| | Azzon 1er d'ESTE 996–1029 | | |
| | Hugues 1er d'ESTE 976–1014 | | |
| | Albert Azzon II d'ESTE 954–995 | | |
| | Ludolf de WALDENBOURG 994–1031 Mathilde de ZUTPHEN 1015– | | |
| | Mieszko II Lambert de POLOGNE –1034 | | |
| | Mathilde von SACHSEN 979–1025 Herenfried Ezzo de BONNGAU 965–1034 | | |
| | Otton II le Sanguinaire von SACHSEN 955–983 Théophania Sclerena de BYZANCE 956–991 | | |
| | Hedwige de DAGSBURG 980–1046 Hugues IV de NORDGAU 975–1046 | | |
| | Mathilde de DAGSBURG 980– Hermann d'ARDENNES de VERDUN 970–1028 | | |
| | Judith d'OEHNINGEN 960–980 | | |
| | Richilde von SACHSEN 945–1020 Cuno Ier d'OEHNINGEN 940– | | |
| | Otton 1er le Grand von SACHSEN 912–973 | | |
| | Ebles Ier de ROUCY 973–1033 Béatrix de HAINAUT 1003–1040 | | |
| | Nétart Ier de ROUCY 975–1005 | | |
| | Hermann de GRAND-PRÉ 992–1030 | | |
| | Gilbert Ier de ROUCY 951–990 | | |
| | Mathilde de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 976–1005 Landry IV de NEVERS 975–1028 | | |
| | Gerberge de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 985–1021 Guillaume II de PROVENCE 986–1018 | | |
| | Renaud de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 990–1057 Alice de NORMANDIE 1005–1038 | | |
| | Agnès de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 995–1067 Guillaume V le Grand de POITIERS d'AQUITAINE 969–1030 | | |
| | Geoffroi IV Ferréol de GÂTINAIS 960–1000 | | |
| | Irmentrude de ROUCY 953–1003 Otte Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 958–1026 | | |
| | Fromont III de SENS 980–1029 | | |
| | Fromont II de SENS 960–1012 | | |
| | Albérade de LORRAINE 930–993 | | |
| | Eudes Ier de VERMANDOIS 990–1047 | | |
| | Herbert III de VERMANDOIS 955–1015 | | |
| | Renaud Ier de VERMANDOIS 987–1057 | | |
| | Guy Ier de VERMANDOIS 962–988 Adélaïde d'ANJOU 968–1047 | | |
| | Gerberge de LORRAINE 935–978 Albert Ier le Pieux de VERMANDOIS 916–987 | | |
Louis V le Fainéant de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 966–987 Adélaïde« Blanche » d'Anjou –1026 | | |
| | Lothaire de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 941–986 | | |
| | Eudes II de BLOIS 990–1037 Irmengarde d'AUVERGNE 995–1040 | | |
Thibaut II de CHARTRES –1004 | | |
| | Geoffroi II de THOUARS 990–1048 | | |
| | Berthe BOURGOGNE 964–1016 Eudes 1er de CHARTRES 950–995 Robert II le Pieux de FRANCE CAPET 972–1031 | | |
| | Gisèle de SOUABE 988–1043 Bruno 1er Billungen d'OSTPHALIE 966–1014 Conrad II le Salique de FRANCONIE 990–1039 | | |
| | Mathilde de SOUABE 989–1032 Frédéric II de BAR 995–1027 | | |
| | Béatrix de SOUABE 991–1035 Adalbert d'EPPENSTEIN de CARINTHIE 985–1039 | | |
| | Gerberge de BOURGOGNE 965–1018 Hermann II Ernest Ier de SOUABE 965–1003 | | |
| | Gérold 1er de GENÈVE 990–1023 | | |
| | Mathilde de BOURGOGNE 975– | | |
| | Mathilde de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 943–992 Conrad III le Pacifique de BOURGOGNE 930–993 | | |
| | Lambert II le Ceinturé de LOUVAIN 995–1062 | | |
Henri 1er de LOUVAIN 995–1038 | | |
| | Mahaut Mathilde de LOUVAIN 1000– Eustache 1er de BOULOGNE 995–1049 | | |
| | Gerberge de BASSE-LORRAINE 975–1014 Lambert 1er Barbatus de LOUVAIN 950–1015 | | |
Othon de BASSE-LORRAINE –1012 | | |
| | Albert II de NAMUR 997–1063 Régelinde de LORRAINE 1005–1067 | | |
| | Adélaïde de BASSE-LORRAINE – Albert 1er de NAMUR 959–1011 | | |
| | Charles Ier de BASSE-LORRAINE 953–993 | | |
| | Gerberge von SACHSEN 914–984 Gislebert de LORRAINE 890–939 Louis IV d'Outremer de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 921–954 | | |
Hedwige von SACHSEN 920–965 | | |
Henri II (Saint Henri) von SACHSEN 973–1024 Cunégonde de LUXEMBOURG –1040 | | |
| | Algithe Arpad ARPAD 1001–1068 Edmond II Côtes de Fer d'ANGLETERRE 989–1016 | | |
| | Gisèle von SACHSEN 977–1033 Istvan 1er Saint Arpad (Étienne) ARPAD de HONGRIE 972–1038 | | |
| | Henri II le Querelleur von SACHSEN 951–995 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE 955–1006 | | |
| | Henri 1er von SACHSEN 920–956 Judith de BAVIÈRE 925–987 | | |
| | Mathilde de RHEINGELHEIM 890–968 Henri Ier l'Oiseleur von SACHSEN 875–936 | | | | Théodoric II de SAXE 860–916 Rheinghildin de FRISE 860– | | | | Théodoric 1er de SAXE 830–891 Mathilde de MERSEBOURG 835–915 | | | | Waltpraht de SAXE 805–872 | | |
| | | Siegfried de MERSEBOURG 795– Mathilde de HEREFORD 800– | | | | Eckbert II le Féal de MERSEBOURG 755–819 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Godefroi de DANEMARK 830–885 | | | | Sigurd 1er Oeil de Serpent de DANEMARK 780–836 | | | | Godefroi II le Libéral de DANEMARK 745–811 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Oton Ier l'Illustre von SACHSEN 845–912 Edwige de La MARCH 856–903 | | | | | | | | | | | | Wittekind Ier le Grand de SAXE 750–810 | | |
|
|
| | | Aeda de FRANCIE d'ITALIE 806– | | | | | Pépin 1er de FRANCIE d'OCCIDENT 777–810 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Henri de La MARCH 830–886 Ingeltrude de FRIOUL 836–857 | | | | Éberhard de FRIOUL 800–866 Gisèle de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 820–874 | | | | Umruoch Hunroch d'ARTOIS 770–839 Engeltrude de FRIOUL 780–857 | | |
| | | Louis 1er le Débonnaire de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 778–840 Theudelinde de SENS 775–794 Ermengarde d'HASPENGAU de HESBAYE 780–818 Judith Welf d'ALTDORF de BAVIÈRE 800–843 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|