• Utiliser le modèle compact

Arbre interactif de Frédéric 1er de SARREBRUCK

Henri V le Blond de LUXEMBOURG 12171281
Marguerite de BAR 12231275
Valéran IV de LIMBOURG 11751226
Ermessinde de LUXEMBOURG 11861247
Sophie de SARREBRUCK 1150
Henri III de LIMBOURG 11361226
Simon 1er de SARREBRUCK 11201183
Mathilde de CARINTHIE 11251180
Frédéric 1er de SARREBRUCK 10951135
Gisèle de HAUTE-LORRAINE 10951126
Sigebert 1er de SARREBRUCK
N. de CALW 1065
Adalbert III de CALW 10451094
Cunégonde de WIRSPARCH 1045
Adalbert II de CALW 10121089
Wiltrude de LORRAINE 10251093
Adalbert 1er de CALW 9751037
Godefroid III le Barbu de LORRAINE 9971069
Dode N. 10051054
Thierry II le Vaillant de HAUTE-LORRAINE 10551115
Hedwige de FORBACH 1090
Gertrude de FLANDRES 10701117
Gérard de HAUTE-LORRAINE 10201070
Hedwige de NAMUR 10301074
Gérard 1er de BOUZONVILLE 9801045
Gisèle Adélaïs N. 985
Adalbert de METZ 9551038
Judith N. 9601032
Albert II de NAMUR 9971063
Régelinde de LORRAINE 10051067
Albert 1er de NAMUR 9591011
Adélaïde de BASSE-LORRAINE
Gozelon 1er le Grand de LORRAINE 9671044
Barbe de LEBARTEN 9641044
Frédéric de FORBACH 10201060
Gertrude de HALDENSLEBEN 1116
Conrad de HALDENSLEBEN
Gertrude de FRISE 1056
Robert 1er le Frison de FLANDRES 10351093
Gertrude von SACHSEN 10301113
Baudouin de FLANDRES 10121067
Adélaïde de FRANCE CAPET 10091079
Baudouin IV le Barbu de FLANDRES 9801035
Ogive de LUXEMBOURG 9901030
Éléonore de NORMANDIE 10101071
Robert II le Pieux de FRANCE CAPET 9721031
Rozala Rozella Suzanne de TOSCANE 9501003
Berthe BOURGOGNE 9641016
Constance d'ARLES de PROVENCE 9841032
Bernard II von SACHSEN 9951059
Eilika de SCHWEINFURT 9871055
Bernard 1er von SACHSEN 9551011
Hildegarde de STADE 9741011
Henri 1er de SCHWEINFURT 9501017
Gerberge de KINZISGAU de HENNEBERG 9681017
Histoire et Généalogie | Maison de Baglion | Chambres d'hôtes Sens 89