Marguerite de CLERMONT 1105– | | |
Maud de FIENNES 1231–1298 | | |
| | Guillaume II de FIENNES 1245–1302 Blanche de BRIENNE 1251–1302 | | |
| | Enguerrand II de FIENNES 1203–1267 | | |
| | Guillaume 1er de FIENNES 1180–1233 | | |
| | Mahaut de CLERMONT 1147–1200 Albéric II de DAMMARTIN 1155–1200 | | |
| | Renaud de CLERMONT 1075–1152 Adélaïde Adèle Aélis de VERMANDOIS 1062–1120 Clémence de BAR 1112–1183 | | | | Hugues de CLERMONT 1030–1102 Marguerite de ROUCY 1045–1103 | | | | Renaud de CREIL 1000–1048 Ermengarde de CLERMONT 1010– | | | | Hilduin de BRETEUIL 975–1000 | | | | Hildouin III de PONTHIEU 933–1009 Hersende la Pieuse de RAMERUPT 930– | | |
| | | Foucher 1er de CHARTRES 948– |
|
|
|
|
| | | Hilduin IV de MONTDIDIER 998–1063 Alix Adèle de ROUCY 1020–1062 | | | | Hilduin III de MONTDIDIER 970–1025 Lasseline d'HARCOURT 975–998 | | | | Hilduin II de MONTDIDIER 951–992 Adèle de DAMMARTIN 940–970 | | |
| | | Torf le Riche de PONT-AUDEMER 910– Eremburge de BRIQUEBEC-BERTRAND 945– | | |
|
|
| | | Ebles Ier de ROUCY 973–1033 Béatrix de HAINAUT 1003–1040 | | | | Gilbert Ier de ROUCY 951–990 | | |
| | | Rainier IV de HAINAUT 947–1013 Hedwige de FRANCE CAPET 975–1013 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Herbert IV de VERMANDOIS 1015–1078 Adèle Gertrude de VALOIS 1025–1068 | | | | Eudes Ier de VERMANDOIS 990–1047 | | | | Herbert III de VERMANDOIS 955–1015 | | | | Albert Ier le Pieux de VERMANDOIS 916–987 Gerberge de LORRAINE 935–978 | | |
| |
|
| |
|
| | | Raoul III de PÉRONNE –1074 Anne Rurikide de KIEV 1024–1075 | | | | | | Iaroslav 1er l'Avisé de KIEV 979–1054 Ingegerd Ynglinga de SUÈDE 1001–1055 | | | | Vladimir 1er le Grand de KIEV 956–1015 Rogneda de POLOTZK 965–1002 | | |
| | | Olaf Skötkonung de SUÈDE 984–1022 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Renaud le Borgne de BAR 1090–1149 Gisèle de VAUDÉMONT 1090–1127 | | | | Thierry de MONTBÉLIARD 1040–1105 Ermentrude de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1058–1104 | | | | Louis II de MOUSSON 1010–1073 | | | | | Frédéric II de BAR 995–1027 Mathilde de SOUABE 989–1032 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er Tête Hardie le Grand de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1017–1087 Étiennette de LONGWY-METZ 1030–1092 | | | | Renaud de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 990–1057 Alice de NORMANDIE 1005–1038 | | |
| | | Adalbert II de LONGWY-METZ 1005–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1045 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Gérard Ier de VAUDÉMONT 1060–1113 Hedwige de DAGSBURG 1070–1126 | | | | Gérard de HAUTE-LORRAINE 1020–1070 Hedwige de NAMUR 1030–1074 | | | | Gérard 1er de BOUZONVILLE 980–1045 | | |
| | | Albert II de NAMUR 997–1063 Régelinde de LORRAINE 1005–1067 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Hugues IV de NORDGAU 975–1046 Hedwige de DAGSBURG 980–1046 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|