Richard Coeur de Lion PLANTAGENÊT 1157–1199 | | |
| | Bérangère de CASTILLE 1199–1237 Jean de BRIENNE 1170–1237 | | |
| | Ferdinand de CASTILLE 1201–1252 | | |
Alphonse de CASTILLE 1203–1272 | | |
| | Bérangère de CASTILLE 1181–1246 Alphonse de CASTILLE 1171–1230 | | |
Urraque de CASTILLE 1185–1220 | | |
| | Robert 1er d'ARTOIS 1216–1250 Mahaut Mathilde de BRABANT 1224–1288 | | |
| | Louis IX (Saint) de FRANCE 1226–1270 Marguerite de PROVENCE 1221–1295 | | |
| | Charles 1er d'ANJOU 1227–1285 Béatrice de PROVENCE 1234–1267 | | |
| | Blanche de CASTILLE 1188–1252 Louis VIII le Lion de FRANCE 1187–1226 | | |
| | Éléonore PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 Alphonse de CASTILLE de GASCOGNE 1155–1214 | | |
| | Édouard Ier d'ANGLETERRE 1239–1307 Éléonore de CASTILLE 1244–1290 Marguerite de FRANCE de VALOIS 1282–1318 | | |
| | Béatrice PLANTAGENÊT 1242–1277 Jean 2 de DREUX 1238–1305 | | |
Edmund de LANCASTER 1245–1296 Blanche d'ARTOIS 1248–1302 | | |
| | Henri III d'ANGLETERRE 1207–1272 Éléonore de PROVENCE 1223–1291 | | |
Isabelle d'ANGLETERRE 1214–1241 Frédéric II de HOHENSTAUFEN de SOUABE 1196–1250 | | |
| | Jean Sans Terre d'ANGLETERRE 1166–1216 Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1186–1246 | | |
| | Henri II PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | |
| | Geoffroi d'ANJOU 1113–1151 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1102–1167 | | | | Foulques V d'ANJOU 1092–1143 Eremburge de BEAUGENCY 1099–1126 | | | | Foulques IV d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | | | Geoffroi V Ferréol de GÂTINAIS 990–1045 Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 | | | | Geoffroi IV Ferréol de GÂTINAIS 960–1000 | | |
| | | Foulques III Nerra d'ANJOU 972–1040 Élisabeth de VENDÔME 979–999 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU 980–1046 | | |
|
|
| | | Lancelin de BEAUGENCY 1025–1055 | | | | Herbert 1er Éveille-Chien du MAINE 984–1036 | | |
|
|
| | | Gauthier de BRIENNE 1045–1090 Eustachie de TONNERRE 1040–1085 | | | | Engelbert de BRIENNE 1024–1055 Pétronille de JOIGNY 1020– | | |
| | | Milon V de TONNERRE 995–1047 Azéka de WOEVRE 1010–1068 | | |
|
|
| | | Simon de MONTFORT 1030–1087 | | | | Amauri de MONTFORT 1000–1053 | | |
| | | Robert d'ÉVREUX 1000–1067 Adélaïde de BARCELONE 1010–1051 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Élie de BEAUGENCY 1086–1110 Mathilde de CHÂTEAU-DU-LOIR 1080–1109 | | | | Jean de BEAUGENCY 1045–1096 Herberge du MAINE 1072–1110 | | | | Lancelin de BEAUGENCY 1025–1055 | | |
| | | Hugues V du MAINE 1050–1131 Héria de HAUTEVILLE 1058– | | |
|
|
| | | Gervais de CHÂTEAU-DU-LOIR 1045–1095 | | | | Robert de CHÂTEAU-DU-LOIR 1010– | | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| | | Henri de NORMANDIE 1068–1135 Mathilde Maud Édith d'ÉCOSSE 1080–1118 | | | | Guillaume le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1024–1087 Mathilde de FLANDRES 1032–1083 | | | | Robert 1er de NORMANDIE 1002–1035 Estrid Margarete de DANEMARK – Arlette Herleva Herleu de FALAISE 1003–1050 | | | | Richard II de NORMANDIE 972–1027 Judith de RENNES 985–1017 | | |
| |
|
| | | Baudouin de FLANDRES 1012–1067 Adélaïde de FRANCE CAPET 1009–1079 | | | | Baudouin IV le Barbu de FLANDRES 980–1035 Ogive de LUXEMBOURG 990–1030 Éléonore de NORMANDIE 1010–1071 | | |
| | | Robert II le Pieux de FRANCE CAPET 972–1031 Rozala Rozella Suzanne de TOSCANE 950–1003 Berthe BOURGOGNE 964–1016 Constance d'ARLES de PROVENCE 984–1032 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Malcolm III Canmore d'ÉCOSSE 1031–1093 Marguerite Atheling la Sainte d'ANGLETERRE 1046–1093 | | | | Duncan 1er le Gracieux d'ÉCOSSE 1001–1040 Sybille FITZSIWARD de NORTHUMBERLAND 1014–1040 | | | | Crinan de MORMAER 975–1045 | | |
|
|
| | | Édouard III d'Outre-Mer d'ANGLETERRE 1016–1057 Agathe de FRISE OCCIDENTALE 1027–1058 | | | | Edmond II Côtes de Fer d'ANGLETERRE 989–1016 Algithe Arpad ARPAD 1001–1068 | | |
| | | Guillaume d'AVESNES de HAINAUT – | | |
| | | Iaroslav 1er l'Avisé de KIEV 979–1054 Ingegerd Ynglinga de SUÈDE 1001–1055 | | |
| | | Luidolf de FRISE OCCIDENTALE 1004–1038 Gertrude de NORDGAU 1005–1077 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|