| | Godefroi II de BASSE-LORRAINE 1105–1142 Liugarde de SULZBACH 1115–1162 | | |
| | Godefroi 1er de BASSE-LORRAINE –1140 | | |
| | Adelaide de NAMUR 1065–1124 Othon de CHIGNY 1060–1125 | | |
| | Agnès de HAINAUT 1140–1173 Raoul 1er de COUCY 1135–1191 | | |
| | Yolande de HAINAUT 1145–1202 | | |
Godefroid de HAINAUT 1147–1163 | | |
Florence de HAINAUT 1150–1181 Bouchard de MONTMORENCY – | | |
| | Baudouin de HAINAUT 1150–1195 Marguerite de LORRAINE 1145–1194 | | |
| | Adelaïde Elvice Alice de NAMUR 1112–1169 Baudouin IV le Bâtisseur de HAINAUT 1109–1171 | | |
| | Ermessinde de LUXEMBOURG 1186–1247 Thiébaut de BAR 1158–1214 Valéran IV de LIMBOURG 1175–1226 | | |
| | Henri IV l'Aveugle de NAMUR 1113–1193 Laurette Laurence de FLANDRES –1175 Agnès de GUELDRE 1165–1194 | | |
Conrad Ier de ZAHRINGEN –1152 | | |
Béatrix de NAMUR 1113–1160 | | |
| | Godefroi de NAMUR 1066–1139 Sibylle de CHÂTEAU-PORCIEN – Ermessinde Ermensor de LUXEMBOURG – | | |
Albert de NAMUR 1070–1122 | | |
| | Jacques d'AVESNES de LEUSE –1191 Ameline Adèle de GUISE 1150–1207 | | |
Guillaume de SAINT-OMER – | | |
| | Mahaud de NAMUR de La ROCHE – Nicolas d'AVESNES de LEUSE –1170 | | |
| | Henri de NAMUR de La ROCHE 1070–1138 | | |
| | Albert III de NAMUR 1027–1102 Ida von SACHSEN 1030–1102 | | |
| | Mathieu 1er le Débonnaire de LORRAINE 1110–1176 | | |
| | Renaud III de BOURGOGNE 1093–1148 | | |
| | Simon 1er de LORRAINE 1076–1138 Adélaïde de SUPPLIMBOURG –1158 | | |
| | Dirk VI de HOLLANDE 1114–1157 Sophie de RHEINHECK et BENTHEIM –1176 | | |
| | Gertrude de LORRAINE –1144 Florent II le Gros de HOLLANDE –1121 | | |
| | Simon Ier de SARREBRUCK 1120–1183 Mathilde de CARINTHIE 1125–1180 | | |
| | Gisèle de HAUTE-LORRAINE 1095–1126 Frédéric Ier de SARREBRUCK 1095–1135 | | |
| | Gertrude de MONTAIGU 1130– Évrard III Radulphe de TOURNAI 1135–1190 | | |
| | Pétronille de HAUTE-LORRAINE 1095–1144 Lambert de MONTAIGU 1080–1140 | | |
Henri de HAUTE-LORRAINE 1098–1165 | | |
| | Laurette de HAUTE-LORRAINE 1125–1175 Henri II de WASSEMBERG de GUELDRE 1147–1182 | | |
Gertrude de FLANDRES 1135–1182 | | |
Pierre de LORRAINE 1140–1176 Mahaut de BOURGOGNE 1145–1202 | | |
| | Mathieu de LORRAINE 1140–1173 | | |
Philippe de LORRAINE 1143–1191 | | |
| | Marguerite de LORRAINE 1145–1194 Baudouin de HAINAUT 1150–1195 | | |
| | Thierry de HAUTE-LORRAINE 1100–1168 Sibylle d'ANJOU 1114–1165 | | |
| | Thierry II le Vaillant de HAUTE-LORRAINE 1055–1115 Gertrude de FLANDRES 1070–1117 | | |
| | Clémence de BAR 1112–1183 Lancelin de DAMMARTIN 1110–1134 Renaud de CLERMONT 1075–1152 | | |
| | Agnès de CHAMPAGNE 1135–1207 | | |
Stéphanie de BAR 1125–1178 | | |
| | Gisèle de VAUDÉMONT 1090–1127 Renaud le Borgne de BAR 1090–1149 | | |
| | Gérard Ier de VAUDÉMONT 1060–1113 Hedwige de DAGSBURG 1070–1126 | | |
| | Béatrice 1ère de BOURGOGNE 1145–1184 Frédéric Barberousse de HOHENSTAUFEN de SOUABE 1122–1190 | | |
| | Renaud III de BOURGOGNE 1093–1148 | | |
| | Étienne 1er Tête Hardie de BOURGOGNE 1065–1102 | | |
| | Hedwige de NAMUR 1030–1074 Gérard de HAUTE-LORRAINE 1020–1070 | | |
| | Régelinde de LORRAINE 1005–1067 Albert II de NAMUR 997–1063 | | | | Gozelon 1er le Grand de LORRAINE 967–1044 Barbe de LEBARTEN 964–1044 | | | | Godefroi 1er le Captif de LIMBOURG de BIDGAU 937–1005 Mathilde de SAXE 944–1008 | | | | Gozelon de BASSE-LORRAINE 911–942 | | | | Wigéric de TRÈVES 890–919 Cunégonde de GAND 893–923 | | |
| |
|
| | | Hermann Billung de SAXE 920–973 Hildegarde von WESTERBURG 925– | | | | Billung IV de SAXE 900–967 Ermengarde de NANTES 900– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Otton III de LEBARTEN 927–964 Lukharde de LINSELSTEIN 940– | | | | Ebbehardt III de LEBARTEN 898–927 | | | | Ebbehardt II de LEBARTEN 875–906 Amalgarde de RINGELHEIM 882–923 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Albert 1er de NAMUR 959–1011 Adélaïde de BASSE-LORRAINE – | | | | | | | | Symphoria de HAINAUT 890–952 | | | | Rainier 1er au Long Col de HAINAUT 850–915 Albérade de LORRAINE 860–916 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Charles Ier de BASSE-LORRAINE 953–993 | | | | Louis IV d'Outremer de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 921–954 Gerberge von SACHSEN 914–984 | | | | Charles III le Simple de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 879–929 Frédérune de RHEINGELHEIM 885–917 Ogive Hedwige Eadgyfu d'ANGLETERRE 905–951 | | |
| | | Henri Ier l'Oiseleur von SACHSEN 875–936 Mathilde de RHEINGELHEIM 890–968 | | |
|
|
| | | Godefroi le Vieux d'ARDENNES 932–1009 Mathilde de SAXE 944–1008 | | | | Gozelon de BASSE-LORRAINE 911–942 | | |
| | | Hermann Billung de SAXE 920–973 Hildegarde von WESTERBURG 925– | | |
|
|
| | | Herbert le Jeune de TROYES 950–994 | | | | Adèle Werra de BOURGOGNE 914–976 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|