| | Wédric de TOURNAI 1040–1080 | | |
| | Baudouin VII de HAINAUT 1056–1098 | | |
| | Richilde de HAINAUT 1027–1086 Baudouin VI le Bon de MONS 1030–1070 | | |
| | Rainier V de HAINAUT 997–1039 Mathilde de VERDUN 1000–1039 | | |
| | Alix de MONTDIDIER 1035–1068 Arnold de CHIGNY 1035–1106 | | |
| | André de RAMERUPT 1040–1118 | | |
| | Godefroy de GUISE 1045–1085 | | |
| | Marguerite de ROUCY 1045–1103 Hugues de CLERMONT 1030–1102 | | |
| | Ada de MONTDIDIER 1050–1121 Godefroy de GUISE 1045–1085 | | |
| | Béatrix de MONTDIDIER 1055–1129 Geoffroi II du PERCHE 1054–1100 | | |
| | Alix Adèle de ROUCY 1020–1062 Hilduin IV de MONTDIDIER 998–1063 | | |
| | Nicolas Ier de RUMIGNY 1055–1096 | | |
| | Godefroi IV de RUMIGNY 1025–1078 | | |
| | Béatrix de HAINAUT 1003–1040 Ebles Ier de ROUCY 973–1033 | | |
| | Rainier IV de HAINAUT 947–1013 Hedwige de FRANCE CAPET 975–1013 | | |
| | Baudouin VII de HAINAUT 1056–1098 | | |
| | Godefroi 1er de BASSE-LORRAINE –1140 Clémence de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ –1133 | | |
| | Henri II de LOUVAIN 1020–1078 Adélaïde de BETUWE 1030–1086 | | |
| | Lambert II le Ceinturé de LOUVAIN 995–1062 | | |
Henri 1er de LOUVAIN 995–1038 | | |
| | Eustache III BAGLIONI de BOULOGNE 1058–1125 | | |
Godefroi de BOUILLON 1061–1100 | | |
Baudouin de BOUILLON 1065–1118 | | |
| | Godefroi de BOULOGNE 1065– Béatrix de MANDEVILLE 1070– | | |
| | Eustache II aux Grenons BAGLIONI de BOULOGNE 1020–1085 Goda Godoia d'ANGLETERRE –1049 Ida d'ARDENNES de BASSE-LORRAINE 1040–1113 | | |
| | Judith de BOULOGNE 1054–1086 Walter de HUNTINGTON –1076 | | |
| | Lambert de BOULOGNE –1054 Adélaïde de NORMANDIE 1030–1081 | | |
| | Mahaut Mathilde de LOUVAIN 1000– Eustache 1er de BOULOGNE 995–1049 | | |
| | Lambert 1er Barbatus de LOUVAIN 950–1015 Gerberge de BASSE-LORRAINE 975–1014 | | |
| | Adèle de DAGSBURG 925–961 Rainier III de HAINAUT 920–973 | | | | Hugues II de NORDGAU 895–940 | | | | Éberhard III de NORDGAU 865–940 | | | | Hugues 1er de NORDGAU 835– |
|
|
|
|
| | | Rainier II de HAINAUT 882–932 Adélaïde de BOURGOGNE 900– | | | | Rainier 1er au Long Col de HAINAUT 850–915 Albérade de LORRAINE 860–916 | | | | Giselbert de MAASGAU 820–880 Irmengarde de GERMANIE 827–864 | | | | Giselbert de MAASGAU 790– Bertswinda de HESBAYE 795– | | |
| | | Lothaire 1er de GERMANIE 795–855 Ermengarde de TOURS 804–851 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Richard II le Justicier de BOURGOGNE 856–921 Adélaïde de BOURGOGNE 870– | | | | Bouin Bivin de PONTHIEU de VIENNE 822–877 | | | | Hardouin de PONTHIEU 797–826 | | |
| | | Boson l'Ancien de BOURGOGNE 800–855 | | |
|
|
| | | Conrad II d'AUXERRE 835–876 Waldrade de WORMSGAU 845–870 | | | | Conrad 1er d'AUXERRE 805–863 Adélaïde Aélis de TOURS 805– | | |
| | | Walachon de WORMSGAU 820– | | |
| | | Éberhard de FRIOUL 800–866 Gisèle de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 820–874 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|