| | Henri II de LIMBOURG 1110–1167 Mathilde de SAFFENBERG 1109–1145 | | |
| | Judith de WASSEMBERG 1090–1161 Valéran III de LIMBOURG 1080–1139 | | |
| | Baudouin IV le Bâtisseur de HAINAUT 1109–1171 Adelaïde Elvice Alice de NAMUR 1112–1169 | | |
| | Richilde de HAINAUT 1115–1159 Évrard II Radulphe de TOURNAI 1110–1159 | | |
| | Yolande de WASSEMBERG 1090–1122 Baudouin III de HAINAUT 1087–1120 | | |
| | Gérard V de WASSEMBERG de GUELDRE 1129–1156 Clémence de GLEIBERG 1125– | | |
| | Henri II de GUELDRE –1182 | | |
| | Gérard IV de WASSEMBERG de GUELDRE 1095–1134 Ermengarde de ZUTPHEN 1095–1145 | | |
Gérard II de GUELDRE –1134 | | |
| | Clémence d'AQUITAINE 1058–1129 Conrad 1er de LUXEMBOURG 1030–1086 Gérard III Flaminius de WASSEMBERG de GUELDRE 1060–1138 | | |
| | Ermessinde de LORRAINE 1028–1068 Guillaume VII l'Aigret d'AQUITAINE 1023–1058 | | |
| | Gertrude von HABSBURG 1085–1163 Thierry de MONTBÉLIARD 1085–1163 | | |
| | Otton II le Docte von HABSBURG 1057–1111 | | |
| | Mathilde de MORSBERG 1105–1150 Meinhard de CARINTHIE 1100–1155 | | |
| | Mathilde de BAR 1085–1125 Aldebert de MORSBERG 1080–1125 | | |
| | Agnès Sophie de MONTBÉLIARD 1115–1148 Richard de MONTFAUCON 1095–1156 | | |
Ermentrude de MONTBÉLIARD 1120–1171 Eudes Othon de La ROCHE-SUR-OGNON – | | |
| | Thierry de MONTBÉLIARD 1085–1163 Gertrude von HABSBURG 1085–1163 | | |
| | Clémence de BAR 1112–1183 Lancelin de DAMMARTIN 1110–1134 Renaud de CLERMONT 1075–1152 | | |
| | Agnès de CHAMPAGNE 1135–1207 | | |
Stéphanie de BAR 1125–1178 | | |
| | Renaud le Borgne de BAR 1090–1149 Gisèle de VAUDÉMONT 1090–1127 | | |
| | Ermentrude de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1058–1104 Thierry de MONTBÉLIARD 1040–1105 | | |
Urraque de CASTILLE 1126–1189 | | |
| | Sanche de CASTILLE 1133–1158 Blanche de NAVARRE 1135–1157 | | |
| | Ferdinand de CASTILLE 1135–1188 Urraque de BOURGOGNE 1148–1188 Thérèse Nunez Perez de TRASTAMARE de LARA – | | |
| | Constance de CASTILLE 1136–1160 Louis VII le Jeune de FRANCE CAPET 1120–1180 | | |
| | Sancie de CASTILLE 1140–1179 Sanche VI de NAVARRE 1150–1194 | | |
| | Sancha de CASTILLE 1154–1208 Alphonse II Raymond le Chaste d'ARAGON 1152–1196 | | |
| | Alphonse le Bon de CASTILLE 1105–1157 Bérangère de BARCELONE 1116–1148 Richilde Richeza de POLOGNE –1198 | | |
| | Raymond de GALICE 1059–1107 Urraca Ordonez de CASTILLE 1081–1126 | | |
Aigeline de BOURGOGNE 1116–1163 | | |
Clémence de BOURGOGNE 1117– | | |
| | Eudes II de BOURGOGNE 1118–1162 Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1128–1190 | | |
Gautier de BOURGOGNE 1120– | | |
Hugues le Roux de BOURGOGNE 1121–1171 | | |
Robert de BOURGOGNE 1122–1140 | | |
Henri de BOURGOGNE 1124–1170 | | |
Raimond de GRIGNON 1125–1156 | | |
Sibylle de BOURGOGNE 1126–1150 | | |
| | Mathilde Mahaut de BOURGOGNE 1130– Guilhem Guillaume de MONTPELLIER 1129– | | |
| | Hugues II le Pacifique Borel de BOURGOGNE 1085–1143 Mathilde de MAYENNE 1093–1162 | | |
| | Clémence de MONTGOMMÉRY 1120–1189 Juhel de MAYENNE 1110–1161 | | |
| | Alix Hélène de BOURGOGNE 1085–1141 Guillaume III Talvas de MONTGOMMÉRY 1095–1172 | | |
| | Sybille Mathilde de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1060–1102 Eudes 1er Borel de BOURGOGNE 1060–1102 | | |
| | Gérard 1er Géraud de MÂCON 1125–1184 | | |
| | Guillaume III de MÂCON 1102–1155 | | |
| | Étienne 1er Tête Hardie de MÂCON 1060–1102 Béatrice de LORRAINE 1060–1102 | | |
| | Béatrice 1ère de BOURGOGNE 1145–1184 Frédéric Barberousse de HOHENSTAUFEN de SOUABE 1122–1190 | | |
| | Renaud III de BOURGOGNE 1093–1148 | | |
| | Étienne 1er Tête Hardie de BOURGOGNE 1065–1102 | | |
Clémence de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ –1133 Godefroi 1er de BASSE-LORRAINE –1140 | | |
Philippe de FRANCE CAPET 1116–1131 | | |
| | Louis VII le Jeune de FRANCE CAPET 1120–1180 Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 Constance de CASTILLE 1136–1160 Adèle de CHAMPAGNE 1140–1206 | | |
Henri de FRANCE CAPET 1121–1175 | | |
| | Robert de FRANCE de DREUX 1123–1188 Agnès de BAUDEMENT 1130–1218 | | |
Hugues de FRANCE CAPET 1123– | | |
| | Constance de FRANCE CAPET 1124–1180 Raimon V de TOULOUSE –1194 | | |
| | Pierre de FRANCE CAPET 1126–1183 | | |
Philippe de FRANCE CAPET 1125–1161 | | |
| | Pierre 1er de COURTENAY 1126–1183 Yolande de HAINAUT 1127–1205 | | |
| | Adélaïde de SAVOIE-MAURIENNE 1092–1154 Louis VI le Gros de FRANCE CAPET 1081–1137 | | |
| | Mathilde de SAVOIE 1125–1157 Afonso I o Conquistador de BOURGOGNE de PORTUGAL 1109–1185 | | |
| | Humbert III le Bienheureux de SAVOIE 1136–1189 | | |
| | Amédée III de SAVOIE 1095–1148 Mathilde d'ALBON 1100–1145 | | |
| | Archambaud de BOURBON 1140–1169 Alix de BOURGOGNE 1146–1228 | | |
| | Agnès de SAVOIE 1103–1140 Archambaud VI de BOURBON 1100–1171 | | |
| | Gisèle de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1070–1133 Humbert II le Renforcé de SAVOIE –1103 | | |
| | Étiennette de LONGWY-METZ 1030–1092 Guillaume 1er Tête Hardie le Grand de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1017–1087 | | |
| | Agnès de HAINAUT 1140–1173 Raoul 1er de COUCY 1135–1191 | | |
| | Yolande de HAINAUT 1145–1202 | | |
Godefroid de HAINAUT 1147–1163 | | |
Florence de HAINAUT 1150–1181 Bouchard de MONTMORENCY – | | |
| | Baudouin de HAINAUT 1150–1195 Marguerite de LORRAINE 1145–1194 | | |
| | Adelaïde Elvice Alice de NAMUR 1112–1169 Baudouin IV le Bâtisseur de HAINAUT 1109–1171 | | |
| | Ermessinde de LUXEMBOURG 1186–1247 Thiébaut de BAR 1158–1214 Valéran IV de LIMBOURG 1175–1226 | | |
| | Henri IV l'Aveugle de NAMUR 1113–1193 Laurette Laurence de FLANDRES –1175 Agnès de GUELDRE 1165–1194 | | |
Conrad Ier de ZAHRINGEN –1152 | | |
Béatrix de NAMUR 1113–1160 | | |
| | Ermessinde Ermensor de LUXEMBOURG – Godefroi de NAMUR 1066–1139 | | |
Henry III de LUXEMBOURG –1093 | | |
| | Clémence de BOUZONVILLE 1045– Conrad 1er de LUXEMBOURG 1030–1086 | | |
| | Clémence de FOIX 1010–1045 Adalbert II de LONGWY-METZ 1005–1048 | | | | Bernard Roger de FOIX 981–1034 Garsinde de BIGORRE 990–1033 | | | | Roger 1er le Vieux de CARCASSONNE de FOIX 950–1012 Adélaïs Adélaïde de PONS de ROUERGUE de MELGUEIL 950– | | | | Arnaud 1er de COMMINGES 920–957 Arsinda de CARCASSONNE 920–970 | | | | Aznar III de COMMINGES 890–940 | | |
| | | Alfred Acfred II de CARCASSONNE 890–927 | | |
|
|
| | | Raimon de ROUERGUE 905–961 Berthe d'ARLES d'ITALIE 920–965 | | | | Ermengaud Armengol de ROUERGUE 870–937 Adélaïde de BARCELONE 875– | | |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Garcie Arnaud de BIGORRE 965–1030 | | | | Arnaud de BIGORRE 945–980 | | | | Ramon Donat de BIGORRE 910–956 Tachilène d'ASTARAC 920–1006 | | |
|
|
| | | Guilhem d'ASTARAC 940–1040 | | | | Arnaud II Garcie d'ASTARAC 900– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Gérard 1er de BOUZONVILLE 980–1045 | | | | Adalbert de METZ 955–1038 | | | | Éberhard IV de NORDGAU 925–973 Luitgarde de TRÈVES 918–974 | | | | Hugues II de NORDGAU 895–940 | | |
| | | Wigéric de TRÈVES 890–919 Cunégonde de GAND 893–923 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|