Hildegarde d'ANJOU 1070–1120 | | |
| | Guillaume de POITIERS-VALENTINOIS –1187 | | |
| | Aymar de POITIERS-VALENTINOIS –1187 Rixende de NARBONNE-PELET – | | |
| | Guillaume de POITIERS-VALENTINOIS – Pagème TRENCAVEL de BÉZIERS – | | |
| | Ermengarde Hildegarde d'ANJOU 1072–1147 Guillaume IX le Troubadour d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 | | |
Richard Coeur de Lion PLANTAGENÊT 1157–1199 | | |
| | Éléonore PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 Alphonse de CASTILLE de GASCOGNE 1155–1214 | | |
| | Jean Sans Terre d'ANGLETERRE 1166–1216 Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1186–1246 | | |
| | Henri II PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | |
| | Geoffroi d'ANJOU 1113–1151 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1102–1167 | | |
Gertrude de FLANDRES 1135–1182 | | |
Pierre de LORRAINE 1140–1176 Mahaut de BOURGOGNE 1145–1202 | | |
| | Mathilde de BOULOGNE 1162–1210 Henri 1er de BRABANT 1158–1235 | | |
| | Mathieu de LORRAINE 1140–1173 | | |
Philippe de LORRAINE 1143–1191 | | |
| | Yolande de HAINAUT 1127–1205 Pierre 1er de COURTENAY 1126–1183 | | |
| | Isabelle Isabeau de HAINAUT 1170–1190 Philippe ll Auguste de FRANCE CAPET 1165–1223 | | |
| | Baudouin de HAINAUT 1171–1205 Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1174–1204 | | |
Henri de HAINAUT 1174–1216 | | |
Philippe de HAINAUT 1174–1212 | | |
| | Marguerite de LORRAINE 1145–1194 Baudouin de HAINAUT 1150–1195 | | |
| | Sibylle d'ANJOU 1114–1165 Thierry de HAUTE-LORRAINE 1100–1168 | | |
Baudouin d'ANJOU 1131–1163 | | |
| | Foulques V d'ANJOU 1092–1143 Eremburge de BEAUGENCY 1099–1126 | | |
| | Foulques IV d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | | | Geoffroi V Ferréol de GÂTINAIS 990–1045 Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 | | | | Geoffroi IV Ferréol de GÂTINAIS 960–1000 | | | | Geoffroi III de GÂTINAIS 930– | | | | Geoffroi II de GÂTINAIS 890–942 | | |
|
|
| | | Irmentrude de ROUCY 953–1003 | | | | Albérade de LORRAINE 930–993 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Foulques III Nerra d'ANJOU 972–1040 Élisabeth de VENDÔME 979–999 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU 980–1046 | | | | Geoffroi 1er Grisegonelle d'ANJOU 940–987 Adélaïs de VERMANDOIS 945–975 | | | | Foulques II le Bon d'ANJOU 910–958 Gerberge du MAINE 915–953 | | |
| | | Robert de VERMANDOIS 910–967 Adélaïde de CHÂLON 928–987 | | |
|
|
| | | Bouchard II le Vénérable de VENDÔME 950–1012 Élisabeth de CORBEIL 954–1007 | | | | Bouchard Ier de VENDÔME 910–976 | | |
|
|
| | | Thierry de HAUTE-LORRAINE 965–1027 | | | | Frédéric de HAUTE-LORRAINE 913–978 Béatrice de FRANCE CAPET 938–1005 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Lancelin de BEAUGENCY 1025–1055 | | | | Herbert 1er Éveille-Chien du MAINE 984–1036 | | | | Hugues III du MAINE 960–1015 | | | | Hugues II du MAINE 920–992 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Gauthier de BRIENNE 1045–1090 Eustachie de TONNERRE 1040–1085 | | | | Engelbert de BRIENNE 1024–1055 Pétronille de JOIGNY 1020– | | | | Engelbert III de BRIENNE 980–1035 Mainfreda de SENS 1000–1060 | | | | Engelbert II de BRIENNE 935– | | |
| | | Fromont III de SENS 980–1029 | | |
|
|
| | | Mainfreda de SENS 1000–1060 | | | | Fromont III de SENS 980–1029 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Milon V de TONNERRE 995–1047 Azéka de WOEVRE 1010–1068 | | | | Ermengarde de WOEVRE 970–1035 | | | | Guy II de TONNERRE 945–992 | | |
| | | Réginald de WOEVRE 950–997 | | |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| | | Simon de MONTFORT 1030–1087 | | | | Amauri de MONTFORT 1000–1053 | | | | Guillaume 1er de MONTFORT 960–1018 | | | | Amaury de HAINAUT 920–973 Judith de CAMBRAI 920–983 | | |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Robert d'ÉVREUX 1000–1067 Adélaïde de BARCELONE 1010–1051 | | | | | | | | Richard 1er Sans Peur de NORMANDIE 933–996 Emma de FRANCE CAPET 943–968 Gunnor de CRÉPON 950–1031 Gunnor Gonnor de DANEMARK 936–1031 | | |
|
|
| | | Raimond Borel de BARCELONE 972–1018 Ermessindis de CARCASSONNE 975–1057 | | | | Borel II de BARCELONE 930–992 Litgarde de TOULOUSE 945–977 | | |
| | | Roger 1er le Vieux de CARCASSONNE de FOIX 950–1012 Adélaïs Adélaïde de PONS de ROUERGUE de MELGUEIL 950– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|