• Utiliser le modèle compact

Arbre interactif de Eremburge de BEAUGENCY

Richard Coeur de Lion PLANTAGENÊT 11571199
Bérangère de CASTILLE 11811246
Alphonse de CASTILLE 11711230
Urraque de CASTILLE 11851220
Alfonso de BOURGOGNE
Blanche de CASTILLE 11881252
Louis VIII le Lion de FRANCE 11871226
Éléonore PLANTAGENÊT 11621214
Alphonse de CASTILLE de GASCOGNE 11551214
Henri III d'ANGLETERRE 12071272
Éléonore de PROVENCE 12231291
Isabelle d'ANGLETERRE 12141241
Frédéric II de HOHENSTAUFEN de SOUABE 11961250
Jean Sans Terre d'ANGLETERRE 11661216
Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 11861246
Henri II PLANTAGENÊT 11331189
Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 11221204
Geoffroi d'ANJOU 11131151
Mathilde de NORMANDIE 11021167
Gertrude de FLANDRES 11351182
Humbert de SAVOIE
Pierre de LORRAINE 11401176
Mahaut de BOURGOGNE 11451202
Mathilde de BRABANT 1267
Florent IV de HOLLANDE 12101234
Marie de BRABANT 11911260
Guillaume 1er de HOLLANDE 11651222
Henri II de BRABANT 12071248
Marie de HOHENSTAUFEN 12011235
Mathilde de BOULOGNE 11621210
Henri 1er de BRABANT 11581235
Mathieu de LORRAINE 11401173
Marie de BLOIS
Philippe de LORRAINE 11431191
Robert 1er de COURTENAY
Mahaut Mathilde de MEHUN
Yolande de COURTENAY 12001233
André II ARPAD de HONGRIE 11761235
Yolande de HAINAUT 11271205
Pierre 1er de COURTENAY 11261183
Louis VIII le Lion de FRANCE 11871226
Blanche de CASTILLE 11881252
Isabelle Isabeau de HAINAUT 11701190
Philippe ll Auguste de FRANCE CAPET 11651223
Sybille de HAINAUT
Détails privés
Jeanne de HAINAUT
Détails privés
Marguerite II de CONSTANTINOPLE de HAINAUT 12021280
Bouchard d'AVESNES 11721244
Guillaume II de DAMPIERRE 11971231
Baudouin de HAINAUT 11711205
Marie de CHAMPAGNE 11741204
Henri de HAINAUT 11741216
Agnès de MONTFERRAT
Philippe de HAINAUT 11741212
Marie de FRANCE CAPET
Marguerite de LORRAINE 11451194
Raoul de FRANCE CAPET
Baudouin de HAINAUT 11501195
Mathilde de LORRAINE
Sibylle d'ANJOU 11141165
Thierry de HAUTE-LORRAINE 11001168
Hélie d'ANJOU 11151151
Philippa du PERCHE
Mathide d'ANJOU
Guillaume de NORMANDIE
Eremburge de BEAUGENCY 10991126
Foulques V d'ANJOU 10921143
Élie de BEAUGENCY 10861110
Mathilde de CHÂTEAU-DU-LOIR 10801109
Jean de BEAUGENCY 10451096
Herberge du MAINE 10721110
Lancelin de BEAUGENCY 10251055
Paule du MAINE 1020
Herbert 1er Éveille-Chien du MAINE 9841036
Hugues V du MAINE 10501131
Héria de HAUTEVILLE 1058
Azzon II d'ESTE 10181097
Kunigunde de SAXE 10201054
Gersende du MAINE 10301076
Robert Guiscard l'Avisé de HAUTEVILLE 10181085
Albérade Aubrée de BUONALBERGO 10401122
Sikelgaite de SALERNE 10401090
Gervais de CHÂTEAU-DU-LOIR 10451095
Eremburge N. 1055
Robert de CHÂTEAU-DU-LOIR 1010
Élisabeth N. 1020
Aimon Hamelin de CHÂTEAU-DU-LOIR 9801031
Hildeburge de BELLÊME 9751024
Foulques IV d'ANJOU 10431109
Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 10431070
Détails privés
Mantie de BRIENNE
Bertrade de MONTFORT 10611117
Geoffroi V Ferréol de GÂTINAIS 9901045
Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 10121076
Geoffroi IV Ferréol de GÂTINAIS 9601000
Béatrix de MÂCON 972
Geoffroi III de GÂTINAIS 930
Albéric de MÂCON 940975
Irmentrude de ROUCY 9531003
Foulques III Nerra d'ANJOU 9721040
Élisabeth de VENDÔME 979999
Hildegarde de SUNDGAU 9801046
Geoffroi 1er Grisegonelle d'ANJOU 940987
Adélaïs de VERMANDOIS 945975
Bouchard II le Vénérable de VENDÔME 9501012
Élisabeth de CORBEIL 9541007
Thierry de HAUTE-LORRAINE 9651027
Richilde de LUNÉVILLE
Lancelin de BEAUGENCY 10251055
Paule du MAINE 1020
Herbert 1er Éveille-Chien du MAINE 9841036
Hugues III du MAINE 9601015
Gauthier de BRIENNE 10451090
Eustachie de TONNERRE 10401085
Engelbert de BRIENNE 10241055
Pétronille de JOIGNY 1020
Engelbert III de BRIENNE 9801035
Mainfreda de SENS 10001060
Geoffroy de JOIGNY
Mainfreda de SENS 10001060
Milon V de TONNERRE 9951047
Azéka de WOEVRE 10101068
Milon IV de TONNERRE
Ermengarde de WOEVRE 9701035
Raoul III de WOEVRE 965
Simon de MONTFORT 10301087
Agnès d'ÉVREUX 1042
Amauri de MONTFORT 10001053
Bertrade de GOMETZ 1005
Guillaume 1er de MONTFORT 9601018
N. de NOGENT 9751022
Robert d'ÉVREUX 10001067
Adélaïde de BARCELONE 10101051
Robert d'ÉVREUX 9701037
Herleva N. 975
Raimond Borel de BARCELONE 9721018
Ermessindis de CARCASSONNE 9751057
Histoire et Généalogie | Maison de Baglion | Chambres d'hôtes Sens 89