| | Henri V le Blond de LUXEMBOURG 1217–1281 Marguerite de BAR 1223–1275 | | |
| | Valéran IV de LIMBOURG 1175–1226 Ermessinde de LUXEMBOURG 1186–1247 | | |
| | Henri III de LIMBOURG 1136–1226 Sophie de SARREBRUCK 1150– | | |
| | Mathilde de BRABANT –1267 Florent IV de HOLLANDE 1210–1234 | | |
Marie de BRABANT 1191–1260 Guillaume 1er de HOLLANDE 1165–1222 | | |
| | Henri II de BRABANT 1207–1248 Marie de HOHENSTAUFEN 1201–1235 | | |
| | Henri 1er de BRABANT 1158–1235 Mathilde de BOULOGNE 1162–1210 | | |
| | Marguerite de LIMBOURG 1138–1172 Godefroi III de BASSE-LORRAINE 1140–1190 | | |
| | Henri II de LIMBOURG 1110–1167 Mathilde de SAFFENBERG 1109–1145 | | |
| | Judith de WASSEMBERG 1090–1161 Valéran III de LIMBOURG 1080–1139 | | | | Gérard III Flaminius de WASSEMBERG de GUELDRE 1060–1138 Clémence d'AQUITAINE 1058–1129 | | | | Thierry Flamens de WASSEMBERG 1030–1082 | | | | Gérard II Flamens de WASSEMBERG 1000–1053 | | | | Gérard 1er d'ANTOING 996–1024 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume VII l'Aigret d'AQUITAINE 1023–1058 Ermessinde de LORRAINE 1028–1068 | | | | Guillaume V le Grand de POITIERS d'AQUITAINE 969–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 995–1067 | | | | Guillaume IV Bras de Fer d'AQUITAINE 935–995 | | |
| | | Otte Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 958–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 953–1003 | | |
|
|
| | | Adalbert II de LONGWY-METZ 1005–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1045 | | | | Gérard 1er de BOUZONVILLE 980–1045 | | |
| | | Bernard Roger de FOIX 981–1034 Garsinde de BIGORRE 990–1033 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Henri 1er de LIMBOURG 1050–1119 Adélaïde de POTTENSTEIN 1055–1106 | | | | Othon de LIMBOURG 1020–1061 Jutte de LUXEMBOURG 1019– | | | | Friedrich 1er de LUXEMBOURG 958–1019 Irmintrude de GLEIBERG 970–1024 | | | | Siegfried Sigefroid de LUXEMBOURG 922–998 Hedwige de NORDGAU 935–992 | | |
| | | Herbert Ier Konradiner de WETTERAU de KINZISGAU 922–992 Irmentrude de MEINGAU 951– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Boto de POTTENSTEIN 1025–1104 Judith de SCHWEINFURT 1036–1104 | | | | Hartwich II de POTTENSTEIN 1000–1025 Frédérune de DIESTMACHEN 1000–1025 | | | | … de POTTENSTEIN 965–1000 | | |
| | | Reting de DIESTMACHEN 975–1040 Glismude de SAXE 975–1040 | | |
|
|
| | | Othon 1er de SCHWEINFURT 985–1057 Irmingarde de SUZE 1015–1078 | | | | Henri Ier de SCHWEINFURT 950–1017 Gerberge de KINZISGAU de HENNEBERG 968–1017 | | |
| | | Oldéric Ulrich Manfred II d'ORIATE 992–1036 Berthe de TOSCANE d'ESTE 980–1037 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|