| | Guy de BAUDEMENT 1100–1144 | | |
| | André de BAUDEMENT 1075–1142 | | |
| | | | |
| | Guy 1er de DAMPIERRE 1105–1151 Helvide de BAUDEMENT 1110–1165 | | |
| | Isabeau Élisabeth de MONTLHÉRY 1080– Thibaud II de DAMPIERRE 1060–1107 Philippe de FRANCE CAPET 1093–1129 | | |
| | Litause de TROYES 1060–1112 Milon 1er le Grand de BRAY 1040–1118 | | |
| | Gauthier II de BRIENNE 1095–1156 | | |
| | Adeline de PIERREFONDS 1092–1115 | | |
| | Ramentrude d'EU 1065–1117 Raoul 1er de NESLE 1060–1121 | | |
| | Adélaïde de MONTMORENCY – | | |
| | Bouchard IV de MONTMORENCY –1125 | | |
| | Hervé de MONTMORENCY –1094 | | |
| | Guillaume Busac d'EU 1025–1076 Adélaïde de SOISSONS 1020–1079 | | |
| | Guillaume 1er d'EU 985–1025 Lézeline d'HARCOURT 1003–1069 | | | | Richard 1er Sans Peur de NORMANDIE 933–996 Emma de FRANCE CAPET 943–968 Gunnor de CRÉPON 950–1031 Gunnor Gonnor de DANEMARK 936–1031 | | | | Guillaume Longue Épée de NORMANDIE 900–942 Sprotta de SENLIS 911–945 | | | | Rollon de NORMANDIE 860–933 Gisèle de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS – | | | | Ragnvald Eysteinsson le Sage de HEIDMARK 835–890 | | |
| | | Pépin III de SENLIS 847–893 | | |
| | | Charles III le Simple de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 879–929 Frédérune de RHEINGELHEIM 885–917 Ogive Hedwige Eadgyfu d'ANGLETERRE 905–951 | | |
|
|
| | | Bernard de SENLIS 875–927 | | | | Pépin III de SENLIS 847–893 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Hugues le Grand de FRANCE CAPET 897–956 Éthilde Edhilde d'ANGLETERRE – Hedwige Avoye de SAXE 922–966 | | | | Robert 1er de FRANCE CAPET 866–923 Béatrice de VERMANDOIS 880–929 | | | | Robert 1er le Fort d'ANJOU CAPET 815–866 Adélaïde de TOURS 840–882 | | |
| | | Herbert Ier de VERMANDOIS 840–902 Berthe Béatrice de PARIS de MORVOIS 850– | | |
|
|
| | | Rothilde de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 871–928 | | | | Charles II le Chauve de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 823–877 Ermentrude d'ORLÉANS 830–869 Richilde de PROVENCE 844–910 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Herbastus de CREPON 925–980 | | | | | | | | Gorm III le Vieux de DANEMARK 880–958 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Turquetil de NEUFMARCHE 980–1036 Anceline de MONTFORT-SUR-RISLE 985– | | | | Torf le Riche de PONT-AUDEMER 910– Eremburge de BRIQUEBEC-BERTRAND 945– | | | | Bernard le Danois de PONT-AUDEMER 880–950 |
| | | Anslech de BRIQUEBEC 930– Gillette de BEAUMONT 930– | | |
|
|
| | | Hugues 1er le Barbu de MONTFORT-SUR-RISLE 965–1040 | | | | Richard de BASTEMBOURG 945– | | | | Anslech de BRIQUEBEC 930– Gillette de BEAUMONT 930– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|