Thomas de BOVES 1070–1131 | | |
| | Baudouin III de HAINAUT 1087–1120 Yolande de WASSEMBERG 1090–1122 | | |
| | Amauri de MONTFORT 1070–1136 | | |
| | Nicolas II de RUMIGNY 1085–1153 | | |
| | Baudouin VII de HAINAUT 1056–1098 | | |
| | Godefroi II de BASSE-LORRAINE 1105–1142 Liugarde de SULZBACH 1115–1162 | | |
| | Godefroi 1er de BASSE-LORRAINE –1140 Clémence de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ –1133 | | |
| | Henri II de LOUVAIN 1020–1078 Adélaïde de BETUWE 1030–1086 | | |
| | Lambert II le Ceinturé de LOUVAIN 995–1062 | | |
Henri 1er de LOUVAIN 995–1038 | | |
| | Mathilde BAGLIONI de BOULOGNE 1105–1151 Étienne de BLOIS d'ANGLETERRE 1097–1154 | | |
| | Ludovico Oddo BAGLIONI de SOUABE 1135–1185 | | |
| | Eustache III BAGLIONI de BOULOGNE 1058–1125 | | |
Godefroi de BOUILLON 1061–1100 | | |
Baudouin de BOUILLON 1065–1118 | | |
| | Guillaume de BOULOGNE 1090–1130 | | |
| | Godefroi de BOULOGNE 1065– Béatrix de MANDEVILLE 1070– | | |
| | Eustache II aux Grenons BAGLIONI de BOULOGNE 1020–1085 Goda Godoia d'ANGLETERRE –1049 Ida d'ARDENNES de BASSE-LORRAINE 1040–1113 | | |
| | Mathilde de NORTHUMBERLAND – David 1er le Saint d'ÉCOSSE 1080–1153 | | |
| | Judith de BOULOGNE 1054–1086 Walter de HUNTINGTON –1076 | | |
| | Lambert de BOULOGNE –1054 Adélaïde de NORMANDIE 1030–1081 | | |
| | Mahaut Mathilde de LOUVAIN 1000– Eustache 1er de BOULOGNE 995–1049 | | |
| | Lambert 1er Barbatus de LOUVAIN 950–1015 Gerberge de BASSE-LORRAINE 975–1014 | | | | Rainier III de HAINAUT 920–973 Adèle de DAGSBURG 925–961 | | | | Rainier II de HAINAUT 882–932 Adélaïde de BOURGOGNE 900– | | | | Rainier 1er au Long Col de HAINAUT 850–915 Albérade de LORRAINE 860–916 | | | | Giselbert de MAASGAU 820–880 Irmengarde de GERMANIE 827–864 | | |
|
|
| | | Richard II le Justicier de BOURGOGNE 856–921 Adélaïde de BOURGOGNE 870– | | | | Bouin Bivin de PONTHIEU de VIENNE 822–877 | | |
| | | Conrad II d'AUXERRE 835–876 Waldrade de WORMSGAU 845–870 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Hugues II de NORDGAU 895–940 | | | | Éberhard III de NORDGAU 865–940 | | | | Hugues 1er de NORDGAU 835– |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Charles Ier de BASSE-LORRAINE 953–993 | | | | Louis IV d'Outremer de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 921–954 Gerberge von SACHSEN 914–984 | | | | Charles III le Simple de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 879–929 Frédérune de RHEINGELHEIM 885–917 Ogive Hedwige Eadgyfu d'ANGLETERRE 905–951 | | | | Louis II le Bègue de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 846–879 Ansgarde de BOURGOGNE 840–879 Aélis Adélaïde de PARIS 855–901 | | |
| | | Théodoric II de SAXE 860–916 Rheinghildin de FRISE 860– | | |
| | | Édouard 1er l'Ancien d'ANGLETERRE 871–924 Aelflede de BERNICIE 874–927 Edgifre de MEOPHAN 900–968 | | |
|
|
| | | Henri Ier l'Oiseleur von SACHSEN 875–936 Mathilde de RHEINGELHEIM 890–968 | | | | Oton Ier l'Illustre von SACHSEN 845–912 Edwige de La MARCH 856–903 | | |
| | | Théodoric II de SAXE 860–916 Rheinghildin de FRISE 860– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Godefroi le Vieux d'ARDENNES 932–1009 Mathilde de SAXE 944–1008 | | | | Gozelon de BASSE-LORRAINE 911–942 | | | | Wigéric de TRÈVES 890–919 Cunégonde de GAND 893–923 | | |
| |
|
| | | Hermann Billung de SAXE 920–973 Hildegarde von WESTERBURG 925– | | | | Billung IV de SAXE 900–967 Ermengarde de NANTES 900– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Herbert le Jeune de TROYES 950–994 | | | | Adèle Werra de BOURGOGNE 914–976 | | | | Herbert II de VERMANDOIS 880–943 Adèle Liégarde de FRANCE CAPET ROBERTIEN 892–943 | | |
| | | Gilbert de CHÂLON 900–956 Ermengarde de BOURGOGNE 905–942 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|