| | Eustache III Canivet de ROEULX 1170–1224 | | |
| | Eustache II le Valet de ROEULX 1140–1186 | | |
| | Eustache 1er le Vieux de HAINAUT 1115–1192 | | |
| | | | |
Thomas de BOVES 1070–1131 | | |
Adélaïde de COUCY 1166–1195 | | |
| | Yolande de COUCY 1161–1222 Robert II de DREUX 1154–1218 | | |
Isabeau Mélissende de COUCY – | | |
| | Agnès de HAINAUT 1140–1173 Raoul 1er de COUCY 1135–1191 | | |
| | Élisabeth de SAINT-PAUL – | | |
| | Yolande de HAINAUT 1145–1202 | | |
Godefroid de HAINAUT 1147–1163 | | |
Florence de HAINAUT 1150–1181 Bouchard de MONTMORENCY – | | |
| | Yolande de HAINAUT 1127–1205 Pierre 1er de COURTENAY 1126–1183 | | |
| | Isabelle Isabeau de HAINAUT 1170–1190 Philippe ll Auguste de FRANCE CAPET 1165–1223 | | |
| | Baudouin de HAINAUT 1171–1205 Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1174–1204 | | |
Henri de HAINAUT 1174–1216 | | |
Philippe de HAINAUT 1174–1212 | | |
| | Baudouin de HAINAUT 1150–1195 Marguerite de LORRAINE 1145–1194 | | |
| | Baudouin IV le Bâtisseur de HAINAUT 1109–1171 Adelaïde Elvice Alice de NAMUR 1112–1169 | | |
| | Baudouin de TOURNAI 1165–1208 Hlidéarde de WAVRIN 1172– | | |
| | Évrard III Radulphe de TOURNAI 1135–1190 Gertrude de MONTAIGU 1130– | | |
| | Yolande de TOURNAI 1137–1168 | | |
| | Richilde de HAINAUT 1115–1159 Évrard II Radulphe de TOURNAI 1110–1159 | | |
| | Baudouin III de HAINAUT 1087–1120 Yolande de WASSEMBERG 1090–1122 | | |
| | Simon le Chauve de MONTFORT – | | |
| | | | |
| | Amauri de MONTFORT 1070–1136 | | |
| | Nicolas de CONDÉ 1170–1218 Isabeau de MORIALMES 1190– | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | Nicolas II de RUMIGNY 1085–1153 | | |
| | Baudouin VII de HAINAUT 1056–1098 | | | | Henri II de LOUVAIN 1020–1078 Adélaïde de BETUWE 1030–1086 | | | | Lambert II le Ceinturé de LOUVAIN 995–1062 | | | | Lambert 1er Barbatus de LOUVAIN 950–1015 Gerberge de BASSE-LORRAINE 975–1014 | | | | Rainier III de HAINAUT 920–973 Adèle de DAGSBURG 925–961 | | |
| | | Charles Ier de BASSE-LORRAINE 953–993 | | |
|
|
| | | Gozelon 1er le Grand de LORRAINE 967–1044 Barbe de LEBARTEN 964–1044 | | | | Godefroi 1er le Captif de LIMBOURG de BIDGAU 937–1005 Mathilde de SAXE 944–1008 | | |
| | | Otton III de LEBARTEN 927–964 Lukharde de LINSELSTEIN 940– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Ebberhard de BETUWE 1000– | | | | Godizo de BLIESGAU 975–1018 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Baudouin VI le Bon de MONS 1030–1070 Richilde de HAINAUT 1027–1086 | | | | Rainier V de HAINAUT 997–1039 Mathilde de VERDUN 1000–1039 | | | | Rainier IV de HAINAUT 947–1013 Hedwige de FRANCE CAPET 975–1013 | | | | Rainier III de HAINAUT 920–973 Adèle de DAGSBURG 925–961 | | |
| | | Hugues de FRANCE CAPET 939–996 Adélaïde d'AQUITAINE 948–1006 | | |
|
|
| | | Hermann d'ARDENNES de VERDUN 970–1028 Mathilde de DAGSBURG 980– | | | | Godefroi le Vieux d'ARDENNES 932–1009 Mathilde de SAXE 944–1008 | | |
| | | Judith d'OEHNINGEN 960–980 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|