Hugues de CHASTILLON de BLOIS –1248 | | |
| | Philippe Philipinne de LUXEMBOURG –1311 Jean d'AVESNES de HAINAUT 1247–1304 | | |
| | Valéran de LUXEMBOURG –1288 | | |
Henry VI de LUXEMBOURG –1288 | | |
| | Gui 1er de DAMPIERRE 1225–1304 Guy IV de DAMPIERRE 1226–1304 | | |
| | Marguerite de BAR 1223–1275 Henri V le Blond de LUXEMBOURG 1217–1281 | | |
Thiébaud de BAR 1225–1291 | | |
| | Henri II de BAR 1190–1239 Philippa de DREUX 1192–1242 | | |
Marguerite de BAR 1193–1259 | | |
Élisabeth de BAR 1200–1262 | | |
Marguerite de BAR 1205–1270 | | |
| | Thiébaut de BAR 1158–1214 Ermessinde de BRIENNE 1155–1211 Ermessinde de LUXEMBOURG 1186–1247 | | |
| | Agnès de CHAMPAGNE 1135–1207 | | | | Renaud le Borgne de BAR 1090–1149 Gisèle de VAUDÉMONT 1090–1127 | | | | Thierry de MONTBÉLIARD 1040–1105 Ermentrude de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1058–1104 | | | | Louis II de MOUSSON 1010–1073 | | | | | Frédéric II de BAR 995–1027 Mathilde de SOUABE 989–1032 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er Tête Hardie le Grand de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1017–1087 Étiennette de LONGWY-METZ 1030–1092 | | | | Renaud de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 990–1057 Alice de NORMANDIE 1005–1038 | | |
| | | Adalbert II de LONGWY-METZ 1005–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1045 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Gérard Ier de VAUDÉMONT 1060–1113 Hedwige de DAGSBURG 1070–1126 | | | | Gérard de HAUTE-LORRAINE 1020–1070 Hedwige de NAMUR 1030–1074 | | | | Gérard 1er de BOUZONVILLE 980–1045 | | |
| | | Albert II de NAMUR 997–1063 Régelinde de LORRAINE 1005–1067 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Hugues IV de NORDGAU 975–1046 Hedwige de DAGSBURG 980–1046 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Thibaud IV de BLOIS 1085–1152 Mathilde de CARINTHIE 1108–1160 | | | | Étienne II de BLOIS 1045–1102 Adèle de NORMANDIE 1062–1137 | | | | Thibaut III de BLOIS 1019–1089 Gersende du MAINE 1030–1076 | | | | Eudes II de BLOIS 990–1037 Irmengarde d'AUVERGNE 995–1040 | | |
| | | Herbert 1er Éveille-Chien du MAINE 984–1036 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1024–1087 Mathilde de FLANDRES 1032–1083 | | | | Robert 1er de NORMANDIE 1002–1035 Estrid Margarete de DANEMARK – Arlette Herleva Herleu de FALAISE 1003–1050 | | |
| | | Baudouin de FLANDRES 1012–1067 Adélaïde de FRANCE CAPET 1009–1079 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Engelbert II de CARINTHIE 1084–1141 | | | | Engelbert Ier de CARINTHIE 1040–1096 Hedwige d'EPPENSTEIN 1050–1112 | | | | Siegfried de SPONHEIM 1000–1065 Richarde de NORDTAL 1022–1072 | | |
| | | Marquard III d'EPPENSTEIN de CARINTHIE 1019–1076 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|