| | Henri III de LIMBOURG 1136–1226 Sophie de SARREBRUCK 1150– | | |
| | Marguerite de LIMBOURG 1138–1172 Godefroi III de BASSE-LORRAINE 1140–1190 | | |
| | Henri II de LIMBOURG 1110–1167 Mathilde de SAFFENBERG 1109–1145 | | |
| | Judith de WASSEMBERG 1090–1161 Valéran III de LIMBOURG 1080–1139 | | |
| | Agnès de HAINAUT 1140–1173 Raoul 1er de COUCY 1135–1191 | | |
| | Yolande de HAINAUT 1145–1202 | | |
Godefroid de HAINAUT 1147–1163 | | |
Florence de HAINAUT 1150–1181 Bouchard de MONTMORENCY – | | |
| | Baudouin de HAINAUT 1150–1195 Marguerite de LORRAINE 1145–1194 | | |
| | Baudouin IV le Bâtisseur de HAINAUT 1109–1171 Adelaïde Elvice Alice de NAMUR 1112–1169 | | |
| | Évrard III Radulphe de TOURNAI 1135–1190 Gertrude de MONTAIGU 1130– | | |
| | Yolande de TOURNAI 1137–1168 | | |
| | Richilde de HAINAUT 1115–1159 Évrard II Radulphe de TOURNAI 1110–1159 | | |
| | Yolande de WASSEMBERG 1090–1122 Baudouin III de HAINAUT 1087–1120 | | |
| | Henri II de WASSEMBERG de GUELDRE 1147–1182 Laurette de HAUTE-LORRAINE 1125–1175 | | |
| | Gérard V de WASSEMBERG de GUELDRE 1129–1156 Clémence de GLEIBERG 1125– | | |
| | Othon 1er de GUELDRE –1207 Richardis de BAVIÈRE 1173–1231 | | |
| | Henri II de GUELDRE –1182 | | |
| | Gérard IV de WASSEMBERG de GUELDRE 1095–1134 Ermengarde de ZUTPHEN 1095–1145 | | |
Gérard II de GUELDRE –1134 | | |
| | Clémence d'AQUITAINE 1058–1129 Conrad 1er de LUXEMBOURG 1030–1086 Gérard III Flaminius de WASSEMBERG de GUELDRE 1060–1138 | | |
| | Guillaume VII l'Aigret d'AQUITAINE 1023–1058 Ermessinde de LORRAINE 1028–1068 | | | | Guillaume V le Grand de POITIERS d'AQUITAINE 969–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 995–1067 | | | | Guillaume IV Bras de Fer d'AQUITAINE 935–995 | | | | Guillaume III Tête d'Étoupe d'AQUITAINE 915–963 Adèle Gerloc de NORMANDIE 910–965 | | | | Ebles Manzer d'AQUITAINE 889–935 | | |
| | | Rollon de NORMANDIE 860–933 Gisèle de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS – | | |
|
|
| | | Thibault 1er le Tricheur de BLOIS 920–975 Leutgarde de VERMANDOIS 915–978 | | | | Thibault l'Ancien de BLOIS 890–943 | | |
| | | Herbert II de VERMANDOIS 880–943 Adèle Liégarde de FRANCE CAPET ROBERTIEN 892–943 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Otte Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 958–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 953–1003 | | | | Adalbert Aubert d'IVRÉE d'ITALIE 936–971 Gerberge de MÂCON 935–992 | | | | | Ermengarde de CHÂLON 910– | | |
|
|
| | | Albérade de LORRAINE 930–993 | | | | Herbert II de VERMANDOIS 880–943 Adèle Liégarde de FRANCE CAPET ROBERTIEN 892–943 | | |
| | | Gislebert de LORRAINE 890–939 Gerberge von SACHSEN 914–984 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Adalbert II de LONGWY-METZ 1005–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1045 | | | | Gérard 1er de BOUZONVILLE 980–1045 | | | | Adalbert de METZ 955–1038 | | | | Éberhard IV de NORDGAU 925–973 Luitgarde de TRÈVES 918–974 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Bernard Roger de FOIX 981–1034 Garsinde de BIGORRE 990–1033 | | | | Roger 1er le Vieux de CARCASSONNE de FOIX 950–1012 Adélaïs Adélaïde de PONS de ROUERGUE de MELGUEIL 950– | | | | Arnaud 1er de COMMINGES 920–957 Arsinda de CARCASSONNE 920–970 | | |
| | | Raimon de ROUERGUE 905–961 Berthe d'ARLES d'ITALIE 920–965 | | |
|
|
| | | Garcie Arnaud de BIGORRE 965–1030 | | | | Arnaud de BIGORRE 945–980 | | |
| | | Guilhem d'ASTARAC 940–1040 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|