Richard Coeur de Lion PLANTAGENÊT 1157–1199 | | |
| | Bérangère de CASTILLE 1181–1246 Alphonse de CASTILLE 1171–1230 | | |
Urraque de CASTILLE 1185–1220 | | |
| | Blanche de CASTILLE 1188–1252 Louis VIII le Lion de FRANCE 1187–1226 | | |
| | Éléonore PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 Alphonse de CASTILLE de GASCOGNE 1155–1214 | | |
| | Henri III d'ANGLETERRE 1207–1272 Éléonore de PROVENCE 1223–1291 | | |
Isabelle d'ANGLETERRE 1214–1241 Frédéric II de HOHENSTAUFEN de SOUABE 1196–1250 | | |
| | Jean Sans Terre d'ANGLETERRE 1166–1216 Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1186–1246 | | |
| | Henri II PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | |
| | Geoffroi d'ANJOU 1113–1151 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1102–1167 | | |
Gertrude de FLANDRES 1135–1182 | | |
Pierre de LORRAINE 1140–1176 Mahaut de BOURGOGNE 1145–1202 | | |
| | Mathilde de BRABANT –1267 Florent IV de HOLLANDE 1210–1234 | | |
Marie de BRABANT 1191–1260 Guillaume 1er de HOLLANDE 1165–1222 | | |
| | Henri II de BRABANT 1207–1248 Marie de HOHENSTAUFEN 1201–1235 | | |
| | Mathilde de BOULOGNE 1162–1210 Henri 1er de BRABANT 1158–1235 | | |
| | Mathieu de LORRAINE 1140–1173 | | |
Philippe de LORRAINE 1143–1191 | | |
| | Robert 1er de COURTENAY – Mahaut Mathilde de MEHUN – | | |
| | Yolande de COURTENAY 1200–1233 André II ARPAD de HONGRIE 1176–1235 | | |
| | Yolande de HAINAUT 1127–1205 Pierre 1er de COURTENAY 1126–1183 | | |
| | Louis VIII le Lion de FRANCE 1187–1226 Blanche de CASTILLE 1188–1252 | | |
| | Isabelle Isabeau de HAINAUT 1170–1190 Philippe ll Auguste de FRANCE CAPET 1165–1223 | | |
| | Marguerite II de CONSTANTINOPLE de HAINAUT 1202–1280 Bouchard d'AVESNES 1172–1244 Guillaume II de DAMPIERRE 1197–1231 | | |
| | Baudouin de HAINAUT 1171–1205 Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1174–1204 | | |
Henri de HAINAUT 1174–1216 | | |
Philippe de HAINAUT 1174–1212 | | |
| | Marguerite de LORRAINE 1145–1194 Baudouin de HAINAUT 1150–1195 | | |
| | Sibylle d'ANJOU 1114–1165 Thierry de HAUTE-LORRAINE 1100–1168 | | |
Baudouin d'ANJOU 1131–1163 | | |
| | Foulques V d'ANJOU 1092–1143 Eremburge de BEAUGENCY 1099–1126 | | | | Foulques IV d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | | | Geoffroi V Ferréol de GÂTINAIS 990–1045 Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 | | | | Geoffroi IV Ferréol de GÂTINAIS 960–1000 | | | | Geoffroi III de GÂTINAIS 930– | | |
| | | Irmentrude de ROUCY 953–1003 | | |
|
|
| | | Foulques III Nerra d'ANJOU 972–1040 Élisabeth de VENDÔME 979–999 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU 980–1046 | | | | Geoffroi 1er Grisegonelle d'ANJOU 940–987 Adélaïs de VERMANDOIS 945–975 | | |
| | | Bouchard II le Vénérable de VENDÔME 950–1012 Élisabeth de CORBEIL 954–1007 | | |
| | | Thierry de HAUTE-LORRAINE 965–1027 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Lancelin de BEAUGENCY 1025–1055 | | | | Herbert 1er Éveille-Chien du MAINE 984–1036 | | | | Hugues III du MAINE 960–1015 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Gauthier de BRIENNE 1045–1090 Eustachie de TONNERRE 1040–1085 | | | | Engelbert de BRIENNE 1024–1055 Pétronille de JOIGNY 1020– | | | | Engelbert III de BRIENNE 980–1035 Mainfreda de SENS 1000–1060 | | |
| | | Mainfreda de SENS 1000–1060 | | |
|
|
| | | Milon V de TONNERRE 995–1047 Azéka de WOEVRE 1010–1068 | | | | Ermengarde de WOEVRE 970–1035 | | |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Simon de MONTFORT 1030–1087 | | | | Amauri de MONTFORT 1000–1053 | | | | Guillaume 1er de MONTFORT 960–1018 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert d'ÉVREUX 1000–1067 Adélaïde de BARCELONE 1010–1051 | | | | | Raimond Borel de BARCELONE 972–1018 Ermessindis de CARCASSONNE 975–1057 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Élie de BEAUGENCY 1086–1110 Mathilde de CHÂTEAU-DU-LOIR 1080–1109 | | | | Jean de BEAUGENCY 1045–1096 Herberge du MAINE 1072–1110 | | | | Lancelin de BEAUGENCY 1025–1055 | | | | Herbert 1er Éveille-Chien du MAINE 984–1036 | | |
|
|
| | | Hugues V du MAINE 1050–1131 Héria de HAUTEVILLE 1058– | | | | Azzon II d'ESTE 1018–1097 Kunigunde de SAXE 1020–1054 Gersende du MAINE 1030–1076 | | |
| | | Robert Guiscard l'Avisé de HAUTEVILLE 1018–1085 Albérade Aubrée de BUONALBERGO 1040–1122 Sikelgaite de SALERNE 1040–1090 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Gervais de CHÂTEAU-DU-LOIR 1045–1095 | | | | Robert de CHÂTEAU-DU-LOIR 1010– | | | | Aimon Hamelin de CHÂTEAU-DU-LOIR 980–1031 Hildeburge de BELLÊME 975–1024 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|