Richard Coeur de Lion PLANTAGENÊT 1157–1199 | | |
| | Éléonore PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 Alphonse de CASTILLE de GASCOGNE 1155–1214 | | |
| | Jean Sans Terre d'ANGLETERRE 1166–1216 Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1186–1246 | | |
| | Henri II PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | |
| | Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1102–1167 Geoffroi d'ANJOU 1113–1151 | | |
| | Mathilde Maud Édith d'ÉCOSSE 1080–1118 Henri de NORMANDIE 1068–1135 | | |
| | Mathilde de BOULOGNE 1162–1210 Henri 1er de BRABANT 1158–1235 | | |
| | Mathieu de LORRAINE 1140–1173 | | |
Guillaume de BLOIS 1135–1159 Isabelle de VARENNES –1199 | | |
| | Mathilde BAGLIONI de BOULOGNE 1105–1151 Étienne de BLOIS d'ANGLETERRE 1097–1154 | | |
| | Eustache III BAGLIONI de BOULOGNE 1058–1125 | | |
| | Guillaume 1er de HOLLANDE 1165–1222 Alix Alice de GUELDRE 1187–1218 Marie de BRABANT 1191–1260 | | |
| | Florent III de HOLLANDE 1140–1190 | | |
| | Henri de HUNTINGTON 1114–1152 Adélaïde de VARENNES 1118–1178 | | |
| | David 1er le Saint d'ÉCOSSE 1080–1153 Mathilde de NORTHUMBERLAND – | | |
| | Marguerite Atheling la Sainte d'ANGLETERRE 1046–1093 Malcolm III Canmore d'ÉCOSSE 1031–1093 | | | | Édouard III d'Outre-Mer d'ANGLETERRE 1016–1057 Agathe de FRISE OCCIDENTALE 1027–1058 | | | | Edmond II Côtes de Fer d'ANGLETERRE 989–1016 Algithe Arpad ARPAD 1001–1068 | | | | Aethelred II le Mal Conseillé d'ANGLETERRE 967–1016 Elfgiva de NORTHUMBERLAND 965–1002 | | | | Edgar le Pacifique d'ANGLETERRE 944–975 Elfrida de DEVON 945–1000 | | |
|
|
| | | Istvan 1er Saint Arpad (Étienne) ARPAD de HONGRIE 972–1038 Gisèle von SACHSEN 977–1033 | | | | Geza Arpad ARPAD de HONGRIE 945–997 Sarolta de SIEBENBUERGEN 945–988 |
| | | Henri II le Querelleur von SACHSEN 951–995 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE 955–1006 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume d'AVESNES de HAINAUT – | | | | Jean d'AVESNES de HAINAUT 1247–1304 Philippe Philipinne de LUXEMBOURG –1311 | | | | Jean 1er d'AVESNES de HAINAUT 1218–1257 Alix Alice de HOLLANDE –1284 | | |
| | | Henri V le Blond de LUXEMBOURG 1217–1281 Marguerite de BAR 1223–1275 | | |
|
|
| | | Louis X le Hutin de VALOIS 1289–1316 Marguerite de BOURGOGNE 1290–1315 | | | | Philippe IV le Bel de FRANCE de VALOIS 1268–1314 Jeanne 1ère de NAVARRE 1273–1305 | | |
| | | Robert II de BOURGOGNE 1248–1306 Agnès de FRANCE 1260–1327 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Iaroslav 1er l'Avisé de KIEV 979–1054 Ingegerd Ynglinga de SUÈDE 1001–1055 | | | | Vladimir 1er le Grand de KIEV 956–1015 Rogneda de POLOTZK 965–1002 | | | | Sviatoslav 1er Igorevitch de KIEV 923–972 Maloucha de LUBECK 935–1000 | | |
| | | Rognvald Ier de POLOTZK 940–979 Ingelborge de NORVÈGE 948–976 | | |
|
|
| | | Olaf Skötkonung de SUÈDE 984–1022 | | | | Érick le Victorieux de SUÈDE 938–995 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Luidolf de FRISE OCCIDENTALE 1004–1038 Gertrude de NORDGAU 1005–1077 | | | | Bruno 1er Billungen d'OSTPHALIE 966–1014 Gisèle de SOUABE 988–1043 | | | | Luidolf Ier de SAXE 940–993 Hildeswinthe de CROATIE 945– | | |
| | | Hermann II Ernest Ier de SOUABE 965–1003 Gerberge de BOURGOGNE 965–1018 | | |
|
|
| | | Hugues IV de NORDGAU 975–1046 Hedwige de DAGSBURG 980–1046 | | | | Hugues III Raucus de NORDGAU 951–986 Berlinda zu ORTENBURG 950– | | |
| | | Judith d'OEHNINGEN 960–980 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Duncan 1er le Gracieux d'ÉCOSSE 1001–1040 Sybille FITZSIWARD de NORTHUMBERLAND 1014–1040 | | | | Crinan de MORMAER 975–1045 | | | | Malcolm II MAC ALPIN 958–1034 | | | | Kenneth II MAC ALPIN 932–995 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|