Édouard II d'ANGLETERRE 1284–1327 Isabelle de FRANCE de VALOIS 1296– | | |
| | Édouard Ier d'ANGLETERRE 1239–1307 Éléonore de CASTILLE 1244–1290 Marguerite de FRANCE de VALOIS 1282–1318 | | |
| | Blanche de PONTHIEU –1387 | | |
| | Catherine d'ARTOIS 1296–1368 | | |
| | Blanche de DREUX 1270–1327 Philippe d'ARTOIS 1269–1298 | | |
| | Béatrice PLANTAGENÊT 1242–1277 Jean 2 de DREUX 1238–1305 | | |
Edmund de LANCASTER 1245–1296 Blanche d'ARTOIS 1248–1302 | | |
| | Henri III d'ANGLETERRE 1207–1272 Éléonore de PROVENCE 1223–1291 | | | | Jean Sans Terre d'ANGLETERRE 1166–1216 Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1186–1246 | | | | Henri II PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | | | Geoffroi d'ANJOU 1113–1151 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1102–1167 | | | | Foulques V d'ANJOU 1092–1143 Eremburge de BEAUGENCY 1099–1126 | | |
| | | Henri de NORMANDIE 1068–1135 Mathilde Maud Édith d'ÉCOSSE 1080–1118 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor de CHÂTELLERAULT 1103–1130 | | | | Guillaume IX le Troubadour d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde Hildegarde d'ANJOU 1072–1147 Mahaut Philippa de TOULOUSE 1074–1117 | | |
| | | Aimeri 1er de CHÂTELLERAULT 1077–1151 Maubergeonne de L'ISLE-BOUCHARD 1075–1119 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Aymar Taillefer d'ANGOULÊME 1160–1202 Alice de COURTENAY 1160–1218 | | | | Pierre de FRANCE CAPET 1126–1183 | | | | Louis VI le Gros de FRANCE CAPET 1081–1137 Adélaïde de SAVOIE-MAURIENNE 1092–1154 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Raymond Béranger IV de PROVENCE 1198–1245 Béatrice de SAVOIE 1198–1266 | | | | Alphonse II de PROVENCE 1180–1209 Garsinde de SABRAN 1180–1224 | | | | Alphonse II Raymond le Chaste d'ARAGON 1152–1196 Sancha de CASTILLE 1154–1208 | | | | Raymond Bérenger IV de BARCELONE 1113–1162 Pétronille d'ARAGON 1136–1174 | | |
| | | Alphonse le Bon de CASTILLE 1105–1157 Bérangère de BARCELONE 1116–1148 Richilde Richeza de POLOGNE –1198 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Thomas Ier de SAVOIE 1178–1233 Béatrice Marguerite de SAVOIE de FAUCIGNY 1198–1236 | | | | Humbert III le Bienheureux de SAVOIE 1136–1189 | | | | Amédée III de SAVOIE 1095–1148 Mathilde d'ALBON 1100–1145 | | |
| | | Gérard 1er Géraud de MÂCON 1125–1184 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume II le Valétudinaire de FAUCIGNY –1202 | | | | Humbert 1 de FAUCIGNY –1203 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|