| | Mathilde de BRABANT –1267 Florent IV de HOLLANDE 1210–1234 | | |
Marie de BRABANT 1191–1260 Guillaume 1er de HOLLANDE 1165–1222 | | |
| | Henri II de BRABANT 1207–1248 Marie de HOHENSTAUFEN 1201–1235 | | |
| | Mathilde de BOULOGNE 1162–1210 Henri 1er de BRABANT 1158–1235 | | |
| | Mathieu de LORRAINE 1140–1173 | | |
Guillaume de BLOIS 1135–1159 Isabelle de VARENNES –1199 | | |
| | Mathilde BAGLIONI de BOULOGNE 1105–1151 Étienne de BLOIS d'ANGLETERRE 1097–1154 | | |
| | Eustache III BAGLIONI de BOULOGNE 1058–1125 | | | | Malcolm III Canmore d'ÉCOSSE 1031–1093 Marguerite Atheling la Sainte d'ANGLETERRE 1046–1093 | | | | Duncan 1er le Gracieux d'ÉCOSSE 1001–1040 Sybille FITZSIWARD de NORTHUMBERLAND 1014–1040 | | | | Crinan de MORMAER 975–1045 | | | | Malcolm II MAC ALPIN 958–1034 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Édouard III d'Outre-Mer d'ANGLETERRE 1016–1057 Agathe de FRISE OCCIDENTALE 1027–1058 | | | | Edmond II Côtes de Fer d'ANGLETERRE 989–1016 Algithe Arpad ARPAD 1001–1068 | | | | Aethelred II le Mal Conseillé d'ANGLETERRE 967–1016 Elfgiva de NORTHUMBERLAND 965–1002 | | |
| | | Istvan 1er Saint Arpad (Étienne) ARPAD de HONGRIE 972–1038 Gisèle von SACHSEN 977–1033 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume d'AVESNES de HAINAUT – | | | | Jean d'AVESNES de HAINAUT 1247–1304 Philippe Philipinne de LUXEMBOURG –1311 | | |
| | | Louis X le Hutin de VALOIS 1289–1316 Marguerite de BOURGOGNE 1290–1315 | | |
|
|
| | | Iaroslav 1er l'Avisé de KIEV 979–1054 Ingegerd Ynglinga de SUÈDE 1001–1055 | | | | Vladimir 1er le Grand de KIEV 956–1015 Rogneda de POLOTZK 965–1002 | | |
| | | Olaf Skötkonung de SUÈDE 984–1022 | | |
|
|
| | | Luidolf de FRISE OCCIDENTALE 1004–1038 Gertrude de NORDGAU 1005–1077 | | | | Bruno 1er Billungen d'OSTPHALIE 966–1014 Gisèle de SOUABE 988–1043 | | |
| | | Hugues IV de NORDGAU 975–1046 Hedwige de DAGSBURG 980–1046 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Eustache II aux Grenons BAGLIONI de BOULOGNE 1020–1085 Goda Godoia d'ANGLETERRE –1049 Ida d'ARDENNES de BASSE-LORRAINE 1040–1113 | | | | Eustache 1er de BOULOGNE 995–1049 Mahaut Mathilde de LOUVAIN 1000– | | | | Baudouin II de BOULOGNE 976–1032 | | | | Guy 1er Barbe Blanche de BOULOGNE 950–987 | | |
| | | Arnulf II de HOLLANDE 950–993 Luitgarde de LUXEMBOURG 953–1005 | | |
|
|
| | | Lambert 1er Barbatus de LOUVAIN 950–1015 Gerberge de BASSE-LORRAINE 975–1014 | | | | Rainier III de HAINAUT 920–973 Adèle de DAGSBURG 925–961 | | |
| | | Charles Ier de BASSE-LORRAINE 953–993 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Aethelred II le Mal Conseillé d'ANGLETERRE 967–1016 Elfgiva de NORTHUMBERLAND 965–1002 | | | | Edgar le Pacifique d'ANGLETERRE 944–975 Elfrida de DEVON 945–1000 | | | | Edmond 1er d'ANGLETERRE 922–946 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Godefroi II d'ARDENNES de BASSE-LORRAINE – |
|
|
|
|