| | Alix Alice de HOLLANDE –1284 Jean 1er d'AVESNES de HAINAUT 1218–1257 | | |
| | Florent IV de HOLLANDE 1210–1234 Mathilde de BRABANT –1267 | | |
| | Guillaume 1er de HOLLANDE 1165–1222 Alix Alice de GUELDRE 1187–1218 Marie de BRABANT 1191–1260 | | |
| | Florent III de HOLLANDE 1140–1190 | | |
| | Adélaïde de VARENNES 1118–1178 Henri de HUNTINGTON 1114–1152 | | | | Guillaume II de VARENNES –1138 Isabelle de VERMANDOIS 1085–1131 | | | | Guillaume Ier de VARENNES 1040–1089 Gundrade de NORMANDIE 1053–1085 | | | | Guillaume le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1024–1087 Mathilde de FLANDRES 1032–1083 | | | | Robert 1er de NORMANDIE 1002–1035 Estrid Margarete de DANEMARK – Arlette Herleva Herleu de FALAISE 1003–1050 | | |
| | | Baudouin de FLANDRES 1012–1067 Adélaïde de FRANCE CAPET 1009–1079 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Hugues le Grand de FRANCE CAPET 1057–1102 Adélaïde Adèle Aélis de VERMANDOIS 1062–1120 | | | | Henri 1er de FRANCE CAPET 1008–1060 Anne Rurikide de KIEV 1024–1075 | | | | Robert II le Pieux de FRANCE CAPET 972–1031 Rozala Rozella Suzanne de TOSCANE 950–1003 Berthe BOURGOGNE 964–1016 Constance d'ARLES de PROVENCE 984–1032 | | |
| | | Iaroslav 1er l'Avisé de KIEV 979–1054 Ingegerd Ynglinga de SUÈDE 1001–1055 | | |
|
|
| | | Herbert IV de VERMANDOIS 1015–1078 Adèle Gertrude de VALOIS 1025–1068 | | | | Eudes Ier de VERMANDOIS 990–1047 | | |
| | | Raoul III de PÉRONNE –1074 Anne Rurikide de KIEV 1024–1075 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | David 1er le Saint d'ÉCOSSE 1080–1153 Mathilde de NORTHUMBERLAND – | | | | Malcolm III Canmore d'ÉCOSSE 1031–1093 Marguerite Atheling la Sainte d'ANGLETERRE 1046–1093 | | | | Duncan 1er le Gracieux d'ÉCOSSE 1001–1040 Sybille FITZSIWARD de NORTHUMBERLAND 1014–1040 | | | | Crinan de MORMAER 975–1045 | | |
|
|
| | | Édouard III d'Outre-Mer d'ANGLETERRE 1016–1057 Agathe de FRISE OCCIDENTALE 1027–1058 | | | | Edmond II Côtes de Fer d'ANGLETERRE 989–1016 Algithe Arpad ARPAD 1001–1068 | | |
| | | Guillaume d'AVESNES de HAINAUT – | | |
| | | Iaroslav 1er l'Avisé de KIEV 979–1054 Ingegerd Ynglinga de SUÈDE 1001–1055 | | |
| | | Luidolf de FRISE OCCIDENTALE 1004–1038 Gertrude de NORDGAU 1005–1077 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Walter de HUNTINGTON –1076 Judith de BOULOGNE 1054–1086 | | | | Lambert de BOULOGNE –1054 Adélaïde de NORMANDIE 1030–1081 | | | | Eustache 1er de BOULOGNE 995–1049 Mahaut Mathilde de LOUVAIN 1000– | | |
| | | Robert 1er de NORMANDIE 1002–1035 Estrid Margarete de DANEMARK – Arlette Herleva Herleu de FALAISE 1003–1050 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|