| | Adélaïde Alix de BOURGOGNE 1209–1279 Hugues III de CHÂLON 1220–1266 | | |
| | Béatrice II de BOURGOGNE 1191–1231 Othon II de BOURGOGNE 1180–1234 | | |
| | Othon 1er de BOURGOGNE 1165–1197 Marguerite de BLOIS 1170–1230 | | |
Henri de SOUABE 1211–1242 | | |
| | Frédéric II de HOHENSTAUFEN de SOUABE 1196–1250 Constance d'ARAGON 1179–1222 Isabelle de BRIENNE 1212–1228 Isabelle d'ANGLETERRE 1214–1241 | | |
| | Henri IV de HOHENSTAUFEN de SOUABE 1165–1197 Constance de SICILE 1154–1198 | | |
| | Mahaut Mathilde de BRABANT 1224–1288 Guy de CHASTILLON de SAINT-PAUL – Robert 1er d'ARTOIS 1216–1250 | | |
| | Henri III le Débonnaire de BRABANT –1261 Adélaïde de BOURGOGNE –1273 | | |
| | Marie de HOHENSTAUFEN 1201–1235 Henri II de BRABANT 1207–1248 | | |
| | Philippe 1er de HOHENSTAUFEN de SOUABE 1176–1208 Irène ANGE de CONSTANTINOPLE 1172–1208 | | |
| | Frédéric Barberousse de HOHENSTAUFEN de SOUABE 1122–1190 Béatrice 1ère de BOURGOGNE 1145–1184 | | |
| | Judith de BAVIÈRE 1100–1135 Frédéric le Borgne de HOHENSTAUFEN de SOUABE 1090–1147 | | | | Henri IX le Noir de BAVIÈRE 1074–1126 Wulfhilde de SAXE 1075–1126 | | | | Judith de FLANDRES 1033–1094 | | | | Azzon II d'ESTE 1018–1097 Kunigunde de SAXE 1020–1054 Gersende du MAINE 1030–1076 | | | | Azzon 1er d'ESTE 996–1029 | | |
| | | | Herbert 1er Éveille-Chien du MAINE 984–1036 | | |
|
|
| | | Baudouin IV le Barbu de FLANDRES 980–1035 Ogive de LUXEMBOURG 990–1030 Éléonore de NORMANDIE 1010–1071 | | | | Arnulf Arnoul II le Jeune de FLANDRES 961–987 Rozala Rozella Suzanne de TOSCANE 950–1003 | | |
| | | Friedrich 1er de LUXEMBOURG 958–1019 Irmintrude de GLEIBERG 970–1024 | | |
| | | Richard II de NORMANDIE 972–1027 Judith de RENNES 985–1017 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Sophie de HONGRIE 1040–1095 | | | | Wulfhild de NORVÈGE 1025–1070 | | | | Olaf Haraldsson de NORVÈGE –1030 | | |
|
|
| | | Béla 1er de HONGRIE 1016–1063 Richenza de POLOGNE 1018–1052 | | | | | Mieszko II Lambert de POLOGNE –1034 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Frédéric 1er de BÜREN 1050–1105 Agnès d'ALLEMAGNE 1075–1143 | | | | | Henri IV de FRANCONIE 1050–1106 Berthe de SAVOIE 1051–1087 | | | | Henri III le Noir de FRANCONIE 1017–1056 Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1024–1077 | | | | Conrad II le Salique de FRANCONIE 990–1039 Gisèle de SOUABE 988–1043 | | |
| | | Guillaume V le Grand de POITIERS d'AQUITAINE 969–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 995–1067 | | |
|
|
| | | Othon Maurienne de SAVOIE-MAURIENNE 1010–1060 Adélaïde de TURIN 1025–1091 | | | | Humbert Ier aux Blanches Mains de SAVOIE 940–980 Ancilie d'AOSTE de SCHÄNNIS – | | |
| | | Oldéric Ulrich Manfred II d'ORIATE 992–1036 Berthe de TOSCANE d'ESTE 980–1037 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|