| | Isabelle d'ARAGON 1247–1271 Philippe III le Hardi de FRANCE de VALOIS 1245–1285 | | |
| | Jacques Ier le Conquérant d'ARAGON 1208–1276 Aliénor de CASTILLE 1202–1244 Yolande de HONGRIE 1215–1251 | | |
| | Marie de MONTPELLIER 1182–1213 Pierre II le Catholique d'ARAGON 1176–1213 | | |
| | Eudoxie de CONSTANTINOPLE 1162–1202 Guilhem VII de MONTPELLIER 1157–1202 | | |
| | Marie Xéna d'ANTIOCHE 1145–1182 Manuel 1er COMNÈNE 1118–1180 | | | | Raymond de POITIERS 1100–1149 Contances d'ANTIOCHE de HAUTEVILLE 1127–1163 | | | | Guillaume IX le Troubadour d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde Hildegarde d'ANJOU 1072–1147 Mahaut Philippa de TOULOUSE 1074–1117 | | | | Guillaume VIII d'AQUITAINE 1027–1087 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 | | | | Guillaume V le Grand de POITIERS d'AQUITAINE 969–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 995–1067 | | |
| | | Robert 1er le Vieux de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Héliette de SEMUR 1016–1055 Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 | | |
|
|
| | | Foulques IV d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | | | Geoffroi V Ferréol de GÂTINAIS 990–1045 Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 | | |
| | | Lancelin de BEAUGENCY 1025–1055 | | |
| | | Gauthier de BRIENNE 1045–1090 Eustachie de TONNERRE 1040–1085 | | |
| | | Simon de MONTFORT 1030–1087 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume IV de TOULOUSE 1040–1093 Emma de MORTAIN 1058–1080 | | | | Pons Guillaume de TOULOUSE 991–1060 Almodis de La MARCHE 1020–1075 | | |
| | | Robert de MORTAIN 1031–1090 Maud Mathilde de MONTGOMMÉRY 1040–1085 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Bohémond II d'ANTIOCHE de HAUTEVILLE 1107–1130 Alix de RETHEL de JÉRUSALEM – | | | | Bohémond 1er le Grand d'ANTIOCHE de HAUTEVILLE 1054–1111 Constance de FRANCE CAPET 1078–1125 | | | | Robert Guiscard l'Avisé de HAUTEVILLE 1018–1085 Albérade Aubrée de BUONALBERGO 1040–1122 Sikelgaite de SALERNE 1040–1090 | | |
| | | Philippe 1er de FRANCE CAPET 1052–1108 Berthe de HOLLANDE 1055–1094 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| | | Jean II le Beau COMNÈNE 1088–1143 Piroska Irène de HONGRIE – | | | | | Ladislas 1er de HONGRIE –1095 Adélaïde de RHEINFELDEN 1045–1079 | | | | Béla 1er de HONGRIE 1016–1063 Richenza de POLOGNE 1018–1052 | | | | | Mieszko II Lambert de POLOGNE –1034 | | |
|
|
| | | Rodolphe de RHEINFELDEN –1080 | | | | Kuno de RHEINFELDEN –1047 Richilde d'ÖHNINGEN –1026 |
| | | Henri III le Noir de FRANCONIE 1017–1056 Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1024–1077 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|