| | Eudoxie de CONSTANTINOPLE 1162–1202 Guilhem VII de MONTPELLIER 1157–1202 | | |
| | Marie Xéna d'ANTIOCHE 1145–1182 Manuel 1er COMNÈNE 1118–1180 | | |
| | André II ARPAD de HONGRIE 1176–1235 Yolande de COURTENAY 1200–1233 | | |
| | Agnès Anne de CHASTILLON d'ANTIOCHE –1184 Bela III de HONGRIE 1148–1196 | | |
Alix de CHASTILLON d'ANTIOCHE – | | |
| | Contances d'ANTIOCHE de HAUTEVILLE 1127–1163 Raymond de POITIERS 1100–1149 Renaud de CHASTILLON d'ANTIOCHE –1186 | | |
| | Bohémond II d'ANTIOCHE de HAUTEVILLE 1107–1130 Alix de RETHEL de JÉRUSALEM – | | |
| | Bohémond 1er le Grand d'ANTIOCHE de HAUTEVILLE 1054–1111 Constance de FRANCE CAPET 1078–1125 | | | | Robert Guiscard l'Avisé de HAUTEVILLE 1018–1085 Albérade Aubrée de BUONALBERGO 1040–1122 Sikelgaite de SALERNE 1040–1090 | | | | Tancrède de HAUTEVILLE 985–1041 Fredesenda de NORMANDIE 995–1057 | | | | Richard 1er Sans Peur de NORMANDIE 933–996 | | | | Guillaume Longue Épée de NORMANDIE 900–942 Sprotta de SENLIS 911–945 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Gaimar IV de SALERNE 1014–1052 | | | | Gaimar III de SALERNE 988–1027 Gaitelgrima de BÉNÉVENT 995–1031 | | | | Jean Lambert Le TOSCAN 950–996 Sikelgaite de SALERNE 956–1001 | | |
| | | Pandolfo II de BÉNÉVENT 975–1014 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Philippe 1er de FRANCE CAPET 1052–1108 Berthe de HOLLANDE 1055–1094 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | | | Henri 1er de FRANCE CAPET 1008–1060 Anne Rurikide de KIEV 1024–1075 | | | | Robert II le Pieux de FRANCE CAPET 972–1031 Rozala Rozella Suzanne de TOSCANE 950–1003 Berthe BOURGOGNE 964–1016 Constance d'ARLES de PROVENCE 984–1032 | | | | Hugues de FRANCE CAPET 939–996 Adélaïde d'AQUITAINE 948–1006 | | |
| | | | Conrad III le Pacifique de BOURGOGNE 930–993 Adélania de PROVENCE 930–963 Mathilde de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 943–992 | | |
| | | Guillaume 1er le Libérateur de PROVENCE 956–993 Adélaïde d'ANJOU 947–1026 | | |
|
|
| | | Iaroslav 1er l'Avisé de KIEV 979–1054 Ingegerd Ynglinga de SUÈDE 1001–1055 | | | | Vladimir 1er le Grand de KIEV 956–1015 Rogneda de POLOTZK 965–1002 | | |
| | | Olaf Skötkonung de SUÈDE 984–1022 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Florent 1er de HOLLANDE 1010–1061 Gertrude von SACHSEN 1030–1113 | | | | Thierry III de HOLLANDE 968–1039 Oethilde von SACHSEN 990–1044 | | | | Arnulf II de HOLLANDE 950–993 Luitgarde de LUXEMBOURG 953–1005 | | |
| | | Bernard Ier von SACHSEN 955–1011 Hildegarde de STADE 974–1011 | | |
|
|
| | | Bernard II von SACHSEN 995–1059 Eilika de SCHWEINFURT 987–1055 | | | | Bernard Ier von SACHSEN 955–1011 Hildegarde de STADE 974–1011 | | |
| | | Henri Ier de SCHWEINFURT 950–1017 Gerberge de KINZISGAU de HENNEBERG 968–1017 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Simon de MONTFORT 1030–1087 | | | | Amauri de MONTFORT 1000–1053 | | | | Guillaume 1er de MONTFORT 960–1018 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert d'ÉVREUX 1000–1067 Adélaïde de BARCELONE 1010–1051 | | | | | Raimond Borel de BARCELONE 972–1018 Ermessindis de CARCASSONNE 975–1057 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|