| | Josseaume de REIMS 762–802 | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Charles de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 772–811 | | |
Godefroy du MAINE 806–841 | | |
| | Rotrude de FRANCIE d'OCCIDENT 775–810 | | |
| | Bernard d'OCCIDENT d'ITALIE 797–818 Cunégonde de GELLONE d'AQUITAINE 795–835 | | |
| | Théodrate de FRANCIE d'ITALIE 800–836 Lambert II de NANTES 795–852 | | |
| | Aeda de FRANCIE d'ITALIE 806– | | |
| | Adélaïde de FRANCIE d'ITALIE 807– Guy 1er de SPOLÈTE 800–860 | | |
| | Pépin 1er de FRANCIE d'OCCIDENT 777–810 | | |
| | Alpaïs Alpaïde de FRANCIE d'OCCIDENT 793–852 Bégon Ier de PARIS 770–816 | | |
| | Lothaire 1er de GERMANIE 795–855 Ermengarde de TOURS 804–851 | | |
| | Hildegarde Rotrude d'OCCIDENT 803–860 Gérard d'AUVERGNE 800–841 | | |
| | Pépin 1er de FRANCIE d'AQUITAINE 803–838 | | |
| | Louis 1er le Germanique de FRANCIE de GERMANIE 806–876 | | |
| | Gisèle de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 820–874 Éberhard de FRIOUL 800–866 | | |
| | Charles II le Chauve de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 823–877 Ermentrude d'ORLÉANS 830–869 Richilde de PROVENCE 844–910 | | |
| | Louis 1er le Débonnaire de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 778–840 Theudelinde de SENS 775–794 Ermengarde d'HASPENGAU de HESBAYE 780–818 Judith Welf d'ALTDORF de BAVIÈRE 800–843 | | |
| | Hardouin de PONTHIEU 797–826 | | |
| | Berthe de PONTHIEU 805–859 Helgaud II de PONTHIEU 805–863 | | |
| | Berthe d'OCCIDENT de FRANCIE 779–823 Angilbert de PONTHIEU 750–814 | | |
| | Donat 1er de MELUN 810–860 | | |
| | Adeltrude de FRANCIE 790– Goslin II du MAINE 775–826 | | |
| | Aton de ROQUEFEUIL de NÎMES – | | |
| | Bernard de ROQUEFEUIL de SEPTIMANIE – | | |
| | Astulf 1er de CALW 808–874 | | |
| | Hiltrude de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 787–814 Ebberhardt 1er de CALW 780–811 | | |
| | Charlemagne de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 747–814 | | |
| | Judith Welf d'ALTDORF de BAVIÈRE 800–843 Louis 1er le Débonnaire de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 778–840 | | |
| | Conrad 1er d'AUXERRE 805–863 Adélaïde Aélis de TOURS 805– | | |
| | Louis 1er le Germanique de FRANCIE de GERMANIE 806–876 | | |
| | Welf d'ALTDORF de BAVIÈRE 775–824 | | |
| | Hermengarde de FRANCIE 750– Isembart d'ALTDORF 735–805 | | |
| | Cunégonde de GELLONE d'AQUITAINE 795–835 Bernard d'OCCIDENT d'ITALIE 797–818 | | |
| | Bernard de SEPTIMANIE 800–844 Duoda d'AGEN de GASCOGNE 804–845 | | |
| | Cunégonde d'AUSTRASIE 768–835 Guilhem Guillaume Ier le Saint de TOULOUSE de GELLONE 755–812 | | |
| | Carloman II d'AUSTRASIE 751–771 Gerberge de LOMBARDIE 750–773 | | |
| | Bertrade Berthe de LAON 726–783 Pépin III le Bref de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 715–768 | | |
| | Robert 1er le Fort d'ANJOU CAPET 815–866 Adélaïde de TOURS 840–882 | | |
| | Walachon de WORMSGAU 820– | | |
| | Robert III de WORMSGAU 790–834 | | |
| | Engeltrude d'ORLÉANS 830– | | |
| | Ermentrude d'ORLÉANS 830–869 Charles II le Chauve de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 823–877 | | |
| | Engeltrude de FÉZENSAC 805– | | |
| | Waldrade de WORMSGAU 760– Hadrien Adrien d'ORLÉANS 760–821 | | |
| | Lambert III de WORMSGAU 738– | | |
| | Caribert II de LAON 696–747 Bertrade de BAVIÈRE de COLOGNE 690–737 | | | | Bertrade l'Ancienne de PRUEM 675–721 Berthe de NEUSTRIE 676–740 | | | | Angésigel FERRÉOL de METZ 615–685 Begga Sainte de LANDEN 615–692 | | | | Arnould le Saint FERRÉOL de METZ 582–641 Dolde (Sainte) FERRÉOL de SCHELDE 590– | | | | Bodogisel d'AQUITAINE de METZ 562–589 Oda Chrodoare de SAVOIE d'AMAY 560–634 | | |
| | | Arnould de SCHELDE de MOSELLE 550–601 | | |
|
|
| | | Pépin 1er le Vieux de LANDEN 580–639 Itta Indoberge de NIVELLES de METZ 592–652 | | | | Carloman de LANDEN 555–615 | | |
| | | Grimoald d'AQUITAINE 555–599 Itta (Sainte) de GASCOGNE 560–612 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Hugobert d'AUSTRASIE de BAVIÈRE 645–698 | | | | Albéric d'AUSTRASIE d'AQUITAINE 620– Adèle de TRÈVES de THURGOVIE 625– | | | | Hugues d'AUSTRASIE d'AQUITAINE 595– |
| | | Bodilon de TRÈVES 600–643 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Dagobert 1er de NEUSTRIE des MÉROVINGIENS 606–639 Ragnetrude d'ARDENNES 610–632 Nanthilde de BOBIGNY 615–642 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Thierry III Théodoric de NEUSTRIE des MÉROVINGIENS 655–691 | | | | Clovis II le Fainéant de NEUSTRIE des MÉROVINGIENS 634–657 Bathilde (Sainte) Baudour … 626–680 | | | | Dagobert 1er de NEUSTRIE des MÉROVINGIENS 606–639 Ragnetrude d'ARDENNES 610–632 Nanthilde de BOBIGNY 615–642 | | |
|
|
| | | Angésigel FERRÉOL de METZ 615–685 Begga Sainte de LANDEN 615–692 | | | | Arnould le Saint FERRÉOL de METZ 582–641 Dolde (Sainte) FERRÉOL de SCHELDE 590– | | |
| | | Pépin 1er le Vieux de LANDEN 580–639 Itta Indoberge de NIVELLES de METZ 592–652 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Hugobert d'AUSTRASIE de BAVIÈRE 645–698 | | | | Albéric d'AUSTRASIE d'AQUITAINE 620– Adèle de TRÈVES de THURGOVIE 625– | | | | Hugues d'AUSTRASIE d'AQUITAINE 595– |
| | | Bodilon de TRÈVES 600–643 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Dagobert 1er de NEUSTRIE des MÉROVINGIENS 606–639 Ragnetrude d'ARDENNES 610–632 Nanthilde de BOBIGNY 615–642 | | | | Clotaire II le Jeune de NEUSTRIE des MÉROVINGIENS 584–629 Bertrude de BURGONDIE 590–618 | | |
| | | Sandregisisle de BOBIGNY 590– |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|