| | Jeanne 1ère de NAVARRE 1273–1305 Philippe IV le Bel de FRANCE de VALOIS 1268–1314 | | |
| | Henri 1er le Gros de NAVARRE –1274 Blanche d'ARTOIS 1248–1302 | | |
| | Thibaut 1er de NAVARRE 1201–1253 Marguerite de BOURBON-DAMPIERRE –1256 | | |
| | Thibaud de CHAMPAGNE 1176–1201 | | |
| | Sancie de CASTILLE 1140–1179 Sanche VI de NAVARRE 1150–1194 | | | | Alphonse le Bon de CASTILLE 1105–1157 Bérangère de BARCELONE 1116–1148 Richilde Richeza de POLOGNE –1198 | | | | Raymond de GALICE 1059–1107 Urraca Ordonez de CASTILLE 1081–1126 | | | | Guillaume 1er Tête Hardie le Grand de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1017–1087 Étiennette de LONGWY-METZ 1030–1092 | | | | Renaud de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 990–1057 Alice de NORMANDIE 1005–1038 | | |
| | | Adalbert II de LONGWY-METZ 1005–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1045 | | |
|
|
| | | Alphonse le Vaillant de CASTILLE 1039–1109 Constance Berthe de BOURGOGNE 1046–1092 Ximena Moniz Nunoz de BIERZO 1060–1128 | | | | Ferdinand Ier de CASTILLE 1017–1065 Sancie Sancha Afonso de LÉON 1015–1067 | | |
| | | | Robert 1er le Vieux de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Héliette de SEMUR 1016–1055 Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 | | |
| | | Munio Moniz de BIERZO 1030–1097 Hermessenda Munia Gonzales de AMAYA – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Raymond Bérenger III le Grand de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Douce de MILLAU 1090–1129 Marie Rodriguez de BIVAR –1106 | | | | Raymond Bérenger II Cap d'Étoupe de BARCELONE 1055–1082 Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1059–1111 | | | | Raymond Bérenger 1er de BARCELONE 1023–1076 Almodis de La MARCHE 1020–1075 | | |
| | | Robert Guiscard l'Avisé de HAUTEVILLE 1018–1085 Albérade Aubrée de BUONALBERGO 1040–1122 Sikelgaite de SALERNE 1040–1090 | | |
|
|
| | | Gilbert de GÉVAUDAN 1065–1112 Gerberge de PROVENCE 1060–1115 | | | | Agnès Adèle de CARLAT 1035– | | |
| | | Geoffroi de PROVENCE 1013–1063 Étiennette Douce de GÉVAUDAN 1024–1095 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Wladislaw Wignaniec Piast de POLOGNE 1104–1159 | | | | Boleslaw Krywousty Piast de POLOGNE 1085–1138 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Garcia V Ramirez de NAVARRE 1110–1150 Marguerite de L'AIGLE 1104–1161 | | | | Ramire Sanchez de NAVARRE de MONZON 1060–1116 Christine Diaz de BIVAR 1077– | | | | Sanche IV Garces de NAVARRE de SEGUESA 1040–1076 Constance de MARANON 1035–1060 | | | | Garcia IV Sanchez de NAVARRE de NAJERA 1020–1054 Étiennette de BIGORRE –1058 | | |
|
|
| | | Rodrigo Diaz de BIVAR 1043–1099 Ximena Diaz d'OVIEDO 1050–1120 | | | | Marie Thérèse de AMAYA 1020–1058 | | |
| | | Cristina Fernandez des ASTURIES 1035– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Gilbert de L'AIGLE 1080–1118 Julienne du PERCHE 1069–1109 | | | | Richard 1er de L'AIGLE 1045–1085 | | | | Engeraulf de L'AIGLE 1020–1066 |
| | | Richard d'AVRANCHES 1024–1094 | | |
|
|
| | | Geoffroi II du PERCHE 1054–1100 Béatrix de MONTDIDIER 1055–1129 | | | | Rotrou 1er d'ALENÇON 1034–1079 Adeline de DOMFRONT 1025– | | |
| | | Hilduin IV de MONTDIDIER 998–1063 Alix Adèle de ROUCY 1020–1062 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|