Adélaïde de COUCY 1166–1195 | | |
| | Yolande de DREUX 1212–1248 Hugues IV de BOURGOGNE 1212–1272 | | |
| | Robert III Gasteblé de DREUX 1185–1234 Énor Aliénor de SAINT-VALÉRY 1192–1250 | | |
Isabeau de MAREUIL ; 1188–1242 | | |
Pierre de TRÉGUIER 1191–1250 | | |
| | Marguerite de BAR 1223–1275 Henri V le Blond de LUXEMBOURG 1217–1281 | | |
Thiébaud de BAR 1225–1291 | | |
| | Philippa de DREUX 1192–1242 Henri II de BAR 1190–1239 | | |
Étienne de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ – | | |
Yolande de DREUX 1196–1239 Raoul de GUINES de LUSIGNAN – | | |
Jeanne de DREUX 1198–1271 | | |
| | Yolande de COUCY 1161–1222 Robert II de DREUX 1154–1218 | | |
Isabeau Mélissende de COUCY – | | |
| | Agnès de HAINAUT 1140–1173 Raoul 1er de COUCY 1135–1191 | | |
Gaucher de CHASTILLON –1251 | | |
| | Yolande de CHASTILLON de NEVERS – Archambault IX de BOURBON – | | |
| | Hugues de CHASTILLON de BLOIS –1248 Marie d'AVESNES de BLOIS de GUISE – | | |
| | Guy de CHASTILLON de SAINT-PAUL –1226 | | |
| | Élisabeth de SAINT-PAUL – | | |
| | Yolande de HAINAUT 1145–1202 | | |
Godefroid de HAINAUT 1147–1163 | | |
Florence de HAINAUT 1150–1181 Bouchard de MONTMORENCY – | | |
| | Guillaume 1er de COURTENAY – Marguerite de BOURGOGNE – | | |
| | Robert 1er de COURTENAY – Mahaut Mathilde de MEHUN – | | |
| | Yolande de HONGRIE 1215–1251 Jacques Ier le Conquérant d'ARAGON 1208–1276 | | |
| | Yolande de COURTENAY 1200–1233 André II ARPAD de HONGRIE 1176–1235 | | |
| | Yolande de HAINAUT 1127–1205 Pierre 1er de COURTENAY 1126–1183 | | |
| | Robert 1er d'ARTOIS 1216–1250 Mahaut Mathilde de BRABANT 1224–1288 | | |
| | Louis IX (Saint) de FRANCE 1226–1270 Marguerite de PROVENCE 1221–1295 | | |
| | Charles 1er d'ANJOU 1227–1285 Béatrice de PROVENCE 1234–1267 | | |
| | Louis VIII le Lion de FRANCE 1187–1226 Blanche de CASTILLE 1188–1252 | | |
| | Isabelle Isabeau de HAINAUT 1170–1190 Philippe ll Auguste de FRANCE CAPET 1165–1223 | | |
| | Jean 1er d'AVESNES de HAINAUT 1218–1257 Alix Alice de HOLLANDE –1284 | | |
| | Baudouin 1er d'AVESNES de BEAUMONT 1220–1256 | | |
Guillaume III de DAMPIERRE 1224–1251 | | |
Jeanne de DAMPIERRE 1224–1246 | | |
| | Guy IV de DAMPIERRE 1226–1304 Mahaut Mathilde de BÉTHUNE –1264 | | |
Jean 1er de DAMPIERRE 1228–1258 | | |
| | Marguerite II de CONSTANTINOPLE de HAINAUT 1202–1280 Bouchard d'AVESNES 1172–1244 Guillaume II de DAMPIERRE 1197–1231 | | |
| | Baudouin de HAINAUT 1171–1205 Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1174–1204 | | |
Henri de HAINAUT 1174–1216 | | |
Philippe de HAINAUT 1174–1212 | | |
| | Baudouin de HAINAUT 1150–1195 Marguerite de LORRAINE 1145–1194 | | |
| | Adelaïde Elvice Alice de NAMUR 1112–1169 Baudouin IV le Bâtisseur de HAINAUT 1109–1171 | | | | Godefroi de NAMUR 1066–1139 Sibylle de CHÂTEAU-PORCIEN – Ermessinde Ermensor de LUXEMBOURG – | | | | Albert III de NAMUR 1027–1102 Ida von SACHSEN 1030–1102 | | | | Albert II de NAMUR 997–1063 Régelinde de LORRAINE 1005–1067 | | | | Albert 1er de NAMUR 959–1011 Adélaïde de BASSE-LORRAINE – | | |
| | | Gozelon 1er le Grand de LORRAINE 967–1044 Barbe de LEBARTEN 964–1044 | | |
|
|
| | | Bernard II von SACHSEN 995–1059 Eilika de SCHWEINFURT 987–1055 | | | | Bernard Ier von SACHSEN 955–1011 Hildegarde de STADE 974–1011 | | |
| | | Henri Ier de SCHWEINFURT 950–1017 Gerberge de KINZISGAU de HENNEBERG 968–1017 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Conrad 1er de LUXEMBOURG 1030–1086 Clémence d'AQUITAINE 1058–1129 Clémence de BOUZONVILLE 1045– | | | | Gilbert II Giselbert de LUXEMBOURG 1007–1057 | | | | Friedrich 1er de LUXEMBOURG 958–1019 Irmintrude de GLEIBERG 970–1024 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume VII l'Aigret d'AQUITAINE 1023–1058 Ermessinde de LORRAINE 1028–1068 | | | | Guillaume V le Grand de POITIERS d'AQUITAINE 969–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 995–1067 | | |
| | | Adalbert II de LONGWY-METZ 1005–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1045 | | |
|
|
| | | Adalbert II de LONGWY-METZ 1005–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1045 | | | | Gérard 1er de BOUZONVILLE 980–1045 | | |
| | | Bernard Roger de FOIX 981–1034 Garsinde de BIGORRE 990–1033 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Baudouin III de HAINAUT 1087–1120 Yolande de WASSEMBERG 1090–1122 | | | | Baudouin VII de HAINAUT 1056–1098 | | | | Baudouin VI le Bon de MONS 1030–1070 Richilde de HAINAUT 1027–1086 | | | | Rainier V de HAINAUT 997–1039 Mathilde de VERDUN 1000–1039 | | |
|
|
| | | Henri II de LOUVAIN 1020–1078 Adélaïde de BETUWE 1030–1086 | | | | Lambert II le Ceinturé de LOUVAIN 995–1062 | | |
| | | Ebberhard de BETUWE 1000– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Gérard III Flaminius de WASSEMBERG de GUELDRE 1060–1138 Clémence d'AQUITAINE 1058–1129 | | | | Thierry Flamens de WASSEMBERG 1030–1082 | | | | Gérard II Flamens de WASSEMBERG 1000–1053 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume VII l'Aigret d'AQUITAINE 1023–1058 Ermessinde de LORRAINE 1028–1068 | | | | Guillaume V le Grand de POITIERS d'AQUITAINE 969–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 995–1067 | | |
| | | Adalbert II de LONGWY-METZ 1005–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1045 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|